Date Time Home Team Away Team
11/10/2019 23:00 Worksop Town Kendal Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Pickering Town Stocksbridge Park Steels match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Droylsden Workington match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Newcastle Town Leek Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Histon Corby Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Cambridge City Market Drayton Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Bedworth United Ilkeston Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Grays Athletic Bedfont Sports match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Whitehawk Romford match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Brentwood Town Basildon United match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Sittingbourne South Park match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Chipstead FC Romania match page
12/10/2019 15:00 VCD Athletic AFC Sudbury match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers Westfield (Surrey) match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Uxbridge Northwood match page
12/10/2019 15:00 East Grinstead Town Aveley match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Berkhamsted Herne Bay match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Whyteleafe Tooting and Mitcham United match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Burgess Hill Town Phoenix Sports match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Ashford United Witham Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Barking Guernsey match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Hythe Town Hastings United match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Tilbury Waltham Abbey match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Highworth Town Cinderford Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Barnstaple Town Thatcham Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Paulton Rovers Willand Rovers match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Melksham Town Wantage Town match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Frome Town Bideford match page
12/10/2019 15:00 Didcot Town Larkhall Athletic match page
Date Time Venue Result
20/05/2018 15:15 Wembley Stadium Brackley Town (1 - 1) Bromley match page
24/03/2018 15:00 Grosvenor Vale Wealdstone (0 - 2) Brackley Town match page
24/03/2018 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead (1 - 1) Bromley match page
17/03/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Brackley Town (1 - 0) Wealdstone match page
17/03/2018 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley (3 - 2) Gateshead match page
14/03/2018 19:45 Blackwell Meadows Spennymoor Town (1 - 2) Bromley match page
06/03/2018 19:45 St. James' Park Brackley Town (2 - 1) Stockport County match page
06/03/2018 19:45 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead (3 - 2) Leyton Orient match page
24/02/2018 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County (1 - 1) Brackley Town match page
24/02/2018 15:00 AGP Arena Billericay Town (2 - 5) Wealdstone match page
24/02/2018 15:00 Matchroom Stadium Leyton Orient (3 - 3) Gateshead match page
24/02/2018 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley (0 - 0) Spennymoor Town match page
06/02/2018 19:45 AGP Arena Billericay Town (3 - 2) Harrogate Town match page
06/02/2018 19:45 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead (3 - 0) Maidstone United match page
06/02/2018 19:45 Edgeley Park Stockport County (3 - 2) Maidenhead United match page
06/02/2018 19:45 Rookery Hill East Thurrock United (2 - 5) Spennymoor Town match page
06/02/2018 19:45 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley (7 - 1) Workington match page
03/02/2018 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic (3 - 4) Leyton Orient match page
03/02/2018 15:00 The Brewery Field Spennymoor Town (1 - 1) East Thurrock United match page
03/02/2018 15:00 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town (2 - 2) Billericay Town match page
03/02/2018 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone United (2 - 2) Gateshead match page
03/02/2018 15:00 York Road Maidenhead United (1 - 1) Stockport County match page
03/02/2018 15:00 St. George's Stadium Wealdstone (2 - 1) Warrington Town match page
03/02/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Brackley Town (3 - 1) Sutton United match page
03/02/2018 15:00 Borough Park Workington (1 - 1) Bromley match page
16/01/2018 19:45 Cantilever Park Warrington Town (2 - 0) Ebbsfleet United match page
16/01/2018 19:45 Edgeley Park Stockport County (3 - 0) Kidderminster Harriers match page
16/01/2018 19:45 Furness Building Society Stadium Barrow (0 - 2) Brackley Town match page
16/01/2018 19:45 Borough Park Workington (2 - 1) Weston-super-Mare match page
16/01/2018 19:45 Meadow Park Boreham Wood (1 - 2) Gateshead match page
16/01/2018 19:45 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town (5 - 0) St Albans City match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Aggborough Stadium Kidderminster Harriers (2 - 2) Stockport County match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Rookery Hill East Thurrock United (1 - 0) Chester match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Nyewood Lane Bognor Regis Town (1 - 2) Leyton Orient match page
13/01/2018 15:00 AGP Arena Billericay Town (3 - 2) Stourbridge match page
13/01/2018 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic (4 - 3) Marine match page
13/01/2018 15:00 St. George's Stadium Wealdstone (1 - 0) Hereford match page
13/01/2018 15:00 The Borough Sports Ground Sutton United (3 - 0) Hendon match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Clarence Park St Albans City (1 - 1) Harrogate Town match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United (1 - 1) Warrington Town match page
13/01/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Brackley Town (0 - 0) Barrow match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Woodspring Stadium Weston-super-Mare (1 - 1) Workington match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone United (2 - 1) Heybridge Swifts match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Croft Park Blyth Spartans (1 - 4) Bromley match page
13/01/2018 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead (3 - 3) Boreham Wood match page
13/01/2018 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town (1 - 4) Maidenhead United match page
13/01/2018 15:00 The Brewery Field Spennymoor Town (2 - 0) Solihull Moors match page
09/01/2018 19:45 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town (1 - 0) Macclesfield Town match page
09/01/2018 19:45 The Brewery Field Spennymoor Town (4 - 4) Gainsborough Trinity match page
20/12/2017 19:45 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead (2 - 1) Guiseley match page
19/12/2017 19:45 Croft Park Blyth Spartans (1 - 0) AFC Telford United match page
19/12/2017 19:45 The Meadow Chesham United (0 - 2) Weston-super-Mare match page
19/12/2017 19:45 The J. Davidson Stadium Altrincham (1 - 2) Warrington Town match page
19/12/2017 19:45 St. James' Park Brackley Town (2 - 0) Braintree Town match page
19/12/2017 19:45 Scraley Road Stadium Heybridge Swifts (3 - 2) Hampton and Richmond match page
19/12/2017 19:45 Meadow Park Boreham Wood (2 - 2) Dartford match page
18/12/2017 19:45 Damson Park Solihull Moors (2 - 0) Tranmere Rovers match page
17/12/2017 15:00 Edgar Street Athletic Ground Hereford (3 - 2) Dagenham and Redbridge match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley (1 - 3) Marine match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium Chester (2 - 2) Fylde match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Racecourse Ground Wrexham (0 - 2) Harrogate Town match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The A1 Gasforce Stadium Nuneaton Town (0 - 1) Barrow match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Coles Park Haringey Borough (1 - 2) Leyton Orient match page
16/12/2017 15:00 AGP Arena Billericay Town (3 - 1) Havant and Waterlooville match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Borough Sports Ground Sutton United (1 - 0) Truro City match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Kingfield Stadium Woking (0 - 2) Maidenhead United match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Enclosed Ground Whitehawk (1 - 2) St Albans City match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Rookery Hill East Thurrock United (4 - 0) Aldershot Town match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United (2 - 1) Eastleigh match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United (0 - 4) Maidstone United match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Amlin Stadium Braintree Town (0 - 0) Brackley Town match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Princes Park Dartford (1 - 1) Boreham Wood match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Aggborough Stadium Kidderminster Harriers (2 - 1) York City match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Phillips 66 Community Stadium Leamington (0 - 1) Stourbridge match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Cantilever Park Warrington Town (0 - 0) Altrincham match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Borough Park Workington (1 - 0) Hartlepool United match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic (3 - 0) Eastbourne Borough match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Viridor Stadium Taunton Town (1 - 4) Bognor Regis Town match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Giant Axe Lancaster City (1 - 3) Stockport County match page
16/12/2017 15:00 St. George's Stadium Wealdstone (1 - 0) Wingate and Finchley match page
16/12/2017 15:00 The Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney (0 - 2) Bromley match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Beveree Stadium Hampton and Richmond (1 - 1) Heybridge Swifts match page
16/12/2017 15:00 Silver Jubilee Park Hendon (2 - 1) Bath City match page
05/12/2017 19:45 Hartsdown Park Margate (2 - 2) Bath City match page
29/11/2017 19:45 Scraley Road Stadium Heybridge Swifts (5 - 1) Kingstonian match page
29/11/2017 19:45 Haig Avenue Southport (0 - 3) Stockport County match page
29/11/2017 19:45 Paddy Power Park Farnborough (1 - 2) Hartley Wintney match page
29/11/2017 19:30 Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre Chelmsford City (1 - 2) Wealdstone match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Cantilever Park Warrington Town (3 - 0) Tamworth match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Aggborough Stadium Kidderminster Harriers (2 - 0) Boston United match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Borough Park Workington (5 - 1) Glossop North End match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Nyewood Lane Bognor Regis Town (1 - 0) Hemel Hempstead Town match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Arbour Park Slough Town (1 - 1) Hendon match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Town (2 - 2) Eastbourne Borough match page
28/11/2017 19:45 Twerton Park Stadium Bath City (0 - 0) Margate match page
27/11/2017 19:45 War Memorial Athletic Ground Stourbridge (2 - 1) Bradford Park Avenue match page
26/11/2017 15:00 Fetcham Grove Kingstonian (2 - 2) Heybridge Swifts match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Hartsdown Park Margate (2 - 0) Bowers and Pitsea match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Spencer Stadium Banbury United (2 - 3) Farnborough match page
25/11/2017 15:00 St. James' Park Brackley Town (4 - 0) Salford City match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Bootham Crescent York City (3 - 1) Coalville Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 South Kesteven Stadium Grantham Town (2 - 4) Chorley match page
25/11/2017 15:00 New Bucks Head Ground AFC Telford United (4 - 2) Droylsden match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Northolme Gainsborough Trinity (2 - 0) Stafford Rangers match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Horsfall Stadium Bradford Park Avenue (1 - 1) Stourbridge match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Jakemans Stadium Boston United (2 - 2) Kidderminster Harriers match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The A1 Gasforce Stadium Nuneaton Town (5 - 1) North Ferriby United match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County (2 - 2) Southport match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Croft Park Blyth Spartans (2 - 1) Stalybridge Celtic match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Surrey Street Glossop North End (0 - 0) Workington match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Impact Arena Alfreton Town (0 - 2) Altrincham match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Phillips 66 Community Stadium Leamington (3 - 1) Curzon Ashton match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Giant Axe Lancaster City (1 - 0) Mildenhall Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Marine Travel Arena Marine (1 - 0) United of Manchester match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Dripping Pan Lewes (1 - 3) Truro City match page
25/11/2017 15:00 West Leigh Park Havant and Waterlooville (3 - 1) Dorking Wanderers match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Rookery Hill East Thurrock United (3 - 1) Shortwood United match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Vauxhall Ground Hemel Hempstead Town (1 - 1) Bognor Regis Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Silver Jubilee Park Hendon (1 - 1) Slough Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Park View Road Welling United (0 - 1) Weston-super-Mare match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Clarence Park St Albans City (3 - 1) Poole Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Imber Court Metropolitan Police (0 - 1) Wingate and Finchley match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Enclosed Ground Whitehawk (2 - 1) Chippenham Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town (1 - 2) Dartford match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Meadow Chesham United (2 - 1) Gloucester City match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Bulpit Lane Hungerford Town (0 - 2) Billericay Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Beveree Stadium Hampton and Richmond (5 - 1) Harlow Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 St. George's Stadium Wealdstone (1 - 1) Chelmsford City match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Priory Lane Stadium Eastbourne Borough (1 - 1) Royston Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Viridor Stadium Taunton Town (3 - 2) Concord Rangers match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Coles Park Haringey Borough (3 - 1) Thame United match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Court Place Farm Oxford City (1 - 2) Hereford match page
25/11/2017 15:00 Bradley Community Stadium Cleethorpes (1 - 2) Spennymoor match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Lamb Ground Tamworth (2 - 2) Warrington Town match page
25/11/2017 15:00 The Amlin Stadium Braintree Town (3 - 0) Cray Wanderers match page
24/11/2017 19:45 Blackwell Meadows Darlington (2 - 3) Harrogate Town match page
22/11/2017 19:45 The H2T Group Stadium Cray Wanderers (4 - 1) Moneyfields match page
15/11/2017 19:45 Bradley Community Stadium Cleethorpes Town (2 - 1) Hednesford Town match page
14/11/2017 19:45 Hurst Cross Ashton United (2 - 2) Warrington Town match page
14/11/2017 19:45 The Pakex Stadium Potters Bar Town (1 - 2) Hereford match page
14/11/2017 19:45 Moneyfields Sports Ground Moneyfields (1 - 1) Cray Wanderers match page
13/11/2017 19:45 Holloways Park Beaconsfield Town (1 - 1) Taunton Town match page
13/11/2017 19:45 Fetcham Grove Kingstonian (2 - 0) Ashford Town (Middlesex) match page
13/11/2017 19:45 Coles Park Haringey Borough (1 - 0) Sittingbourne match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Giant Axe Lancaster City (3 - 0) Stratford Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Lye Meadow Alvechurch (1 - 5) Coalville Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Cantilever Park Warrington Town (1 - 1) Ashton United match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Surrey Street Glossop North End (4 - 3) Leek Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Zeeco Stadium Stamford (1 - 2) Droylsden match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown (1 - 3) Workington match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Keys Park Hednesford Town (1 - 1) Cleethorpes Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Alder Street Atherton Collieries (1 - 5) Marine match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Hunts Post Community Stadium St Neots Town (2 - 3) Stourbridge match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Kirkby Road Barwell (0 - 1) Mildenhall Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Meadow Chesham United (3 - 1) Hitchin Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Viridor Stadium Taunton Town (1 - 1) Beaconsfield Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Edgar Street Athletic Ground Hereford (0 - 0) Potters Bar Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Silver Jubilee Park Hendon (3 - 0) Burgess Hill Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Princes Park Thamesmead Town (0 - 1) Metropolitan Police match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Town (3 - 2) Leatherhead match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney (3 - 0) Gosport Borough match page
11/11/2017 15:00 ASM Stadium Thame United (1 - 0) Worthing match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree (1 - 4) Slough Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The J. Davidson Stadium Altrincham (4 - 1) Ramsbottom United match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Marston Road Stafford Rangers (3 - 1) South Shields match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town (3 - 1) Needham Market match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Jewson Stadium Dorchester Town (1 - 2) Heybridge Swifts match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Harlow Arena Harlow Town (2 - 1) Dulwich Hamlet match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The WE Mannin Stadium Sittingbourne (1 - 1) Haringey Borough match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Paddy Power Park Farnborough (3 - 3) Banbury United match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Athletic Ground Paulton Rovers (1 - 2) Shortwood United match page
11/11/2017 15:00 AGP Arena Billericay Town (6 - 2) Bury Town match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Westhumble Playing Fields Dorking Wanderers (4 - 1) Leiston match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Robert Parker Stadium Ashford Town (Middlesex) (2 - 2) Kingstonian match page
11/11/2017 15:00 Bower Fold Stalybridge Celtic (3 - 2) Rushall Olympic match page
11/11/2017 15:00 The Seddon Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic (0 - 2) Grantham Town match page
07/11/2017 19:45 The Runnymede Stadium Egham Town (3 - 5) Bowers and Pitsea match page
01/11/2017 19:45 The Seddon Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic (2 - 1) Newcastle Town match page
01/11/2017 19:45 The Mill Field Grays Athletic (0 - 2) Cray Wanderers match page
31/10/2017 19:45 Mariners Park South Shields (4 - 3) Farsley Celtic match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United (4 - 1) SL Aquaforce match page
31/10/2017 19:45 Bower Fold Stalybridge Celtic (5 - 1) Prescot Cables match page
31/10/2017 19:45 Moatside Stadium Merstham (0 - 2) Sittingbourne match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The Harlow Arena Harlow Town (4 - 2) Aylesbury match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The New Eyrie Bedford Town (2 - 4) Brentwood Town match page
31/10/2017 19:45 Mill Meadow Chalfont St Peter (0 - 3) Bury Town match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The Fullicks Stadium Folkestone Invicta (1 - 1) Leiston match page
31/10/2017 19:45 Thurrock Hotel Thurrock (1 - 4) Kingstonian match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The Corinium Stadium Cirencester Town (0 - 4) Paulton Rovers match page
31/10/2017 19:45 The Spencer Stadium Banbury United (3 - 2) Tiverton Town match page
30/10/2017 19:45 Coles Park Haringey Borough (1 - 0) Harrow Borough match page
29/10/2017 14:00 Princes Park Thamesmead Town (3 - 1) Brightlingsea Regent match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Turnbull Ground Whitby Town (1 - 3) Marine match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Borough Park Workington (4 - 0) Witton Albion match page
28/10/2017 15:00 South Kesteven Stadium Grantham Town (1 - 0) Halesowen Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Dales Lane Rushall Olympic (2 - 0) Nantwich Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Keys Park Hednesford Town (1 - 0) Mickleover Sports match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Marston Road Stafford Rangers (6 - 0) St Ives Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Kirkby Road Barwell (1 - 0) Carlton Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Valley Stadium Redditch United (0 - 1) Coalville Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Westhumble Playing Fields Dorking Wanderers (5 - 0) Ware match page
28/10/2017 15:00 AGP Arena Billericay Town (3 - 1) Tooting and Mitcham United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Bloomfields Needham Market (3 - 1) Arlesey Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Walks Kingandapos;s Lynn Town (0 - 1) Mildenhall Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Silver Jubilee Park Hendon (3 - 1) Kings Langley match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The A2B Stadium Worthing (3 - 0) Lowestoft Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town (0 - 3) Margate match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Town (2 - 0) Enfield Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Victory Road Leiston (1 - 1) Folkestone Invicta match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Carlsberg Stadium Biggleswade Town (5 - 0) Wingate and Finchley match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Jewson Stadium Dorchester Town (2 - 1) Basingstoke Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Ladysmead Tiverton Town (2 - 2) Banbury United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Edgar Street Athletic Ground Hereford (4 - 1) Weymouth match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Hurst Cross Ashton United (4 - 1) Frickley Athletic match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Surrey Street Glossop North End (3 - 2) Matlock Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Seel Park Mossley (0 - 1) Lancaster City match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Stade France Ingfield Ossett Town (1 - 3) Droylsden match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The J. Davidson Stadium Altrincham (3 - 0) Clitheroe match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Throstle Nest Farsley Celtic (1 - 1) South Shields match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Silverlands Buxton (1 - 2) Cleethorpes Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Cantilever Park Warrington Town (2 - 1) Bamber Bridge match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Valerie Park Prescot Cables (0 - 0) Stalybridge Celtic match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Northgate Vehicle Hire Stadium Kendal Town (2 - 4) Atherton Collieries match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Lyme Valley Stadium Newcastle Town (2 - 2) Kidsgrove Athletic match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The DCS Stadium Stratford Town (2 - 1) Bedworth United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown (2 - 1) Spalding United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Zeeco Stadium Stamford (3 - 0) Sutton Coldfield Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Hunts Post Community Stadium St Neots Town (3 - 2) Corby Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 ProEdge Westwood Road Cambridge City (0 - 2) Alvechurch match page
28/10/2017 15:00 War Memorial Athletic Ground Stourbridge (1 - 0) Basford United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Top Field Hitchin Town (5 - 0) Cheshunt match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Fetcham Grove Leatherhead (1 - 0) Hythe Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 ProKit UK Stadium Bishopandapos;s Stortford (4 - 0) Hanwell Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Haywood Way Aylesbury (0 - 0) Harlow Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Mayesbrook Park Barking (0 - 2) Beaconsfield Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town (0 - 0) Bedford Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Longmead Stadium Tonbridge Angels (3 - 3) Heybridge Swifts match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Ram Meadow Bury Town (1 - 1) Chalfont St Peter match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United (4 - 3) Ashford Town (Middlesex) match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Creasey Park Community Football Centre Dunstable Town (1 - 4) Lewes match page
28/10/2017 15:00 King George's Field Corinthian-Casuals (3 - 1) Hertford Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Cray Wanderers (2 - 2) Grays Athletic match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Capershotts Waltham Abbey (0 - 3) Dulwich Hamlet match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Pakex Stadium Potters Bar Town (3 - 0) Witham Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Earlsmead Stadium Harrow Borough (1 - 1) Haringey Borough match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town (2 - 0) Aveley match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Len Salmon Stadium Bowers and Pitsea (1 - 1) Egham Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The SKYex Community Stadium Hayes and Yeading United (0 - 3) Chesham United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Viridor Stadium Taunton Town (2 - 1) Merthyr Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Athletic Ground Paulton Rovers (2 - 2) Cirencester Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Privett Park Gosport Borough (1 - 0) Bristol Manor Farm match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Lodge Road Yate Town (0 - 1) Moneyfields match page
28/10/2017 15:00 ASM Stadium Thame United (5 - 0) Wimborne Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Plain Ham Ground Larkhall Athletic (1 - 3) Farnborough match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Webbs Wood Stadium Swindon Supermarine (0 - 3) Hartley Wintney match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Yarnton Road Kidlington (4 - 1) Slough Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 The Meadowbank Ground Shortwood United (2 - 0) Frome Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Sheerien Park SL Aquaforce (2 - 2) Ramsbottom United match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Harrison Park Leek Town (3 - 2) Kettering Town match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree (3 - 0) Walton Casuals match page
28/10/2017 15:00 Imber Court Metropolitan Police (3 - 0) AFC Sudbury match page
28/10/2017 14:30 The WE Mannin Stadium Sittingbourne (1 - 1) Merstham match page
27/10/2017 19:45 Fetcham Grove Kingstonian (3 - 3) Thurrock match page
11/10/2017 19:45 ASM Stadium Aylesbury United (1 - 2) AFC Sudbury match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Butcher's Arms Ground Droylsden (1 - 1) Ossett Albion match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Aldiss Park Dereham Town (1 - 4) Bowers and Pitsea match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Mayesbrook Park Barking (2 - 1) Chipstead match page
10/10/2017 19:45 King George's Field South Park (2 - 7) Brentwood Town match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Testwood Stadium AFC Totton (1 - 2) Taunton Town match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Lodge Road Yate Town (2 - 1) Fleet Town match page
10/10/2017 19:45 Hornchurch Stadium AFC Hornchurch (1 - 2) Thamesmead Town match page
09/10/2017 19:45 The Mill Field Aveley (5 - 3) Marlow match page
08/10/2017 15:00 The Spiers and Hartwell Jubilee Stadium Evesham United (2 - 3) Cirencester Town match page
08/10/2017 14:00 Central Ground Romulus (0 - 2) Corby Town match page
08/10/2017 14:00 Bayliss Avenue Thamesmead Town (1 - 1) AFC Hornchurch match page
08/10/2017 13:30 Thurrock Hotel Romford (0 - 1) Hastings United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 WareHouse Systems Stadium Ossett Albion (1 - 1) Droylsden match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United (3 - 0) Colwyn Bay match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Sir Tom Finney Stadium Bamber Bridge (4 - 2) Brighouse Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Bradley Community Stadium Cleethorpes Town (2 - 1) Hyde United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Seel Park Mossley (3 - 1) Skelmersdale United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Northgate Vehicle Hire Stadium Kendal Town (2 - 1) Radcliffe Borough match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Look Local Stadium Stocksbridge Park Steels (1 - 4) Atherton Collieries match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium Scarborough Athletic (2 - 5) South Shields match page
07/10/2017 15:00 2inspire Park Tadcaster Albion (0 - 2) Glossop North End match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Stade France Ingfield Ossett Town (0 - 3) Goole match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Valerie Park Prescot Cables (3 - 1) Trafford match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Shawbridge Clitheroe (3 - 0) Colne match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Hummel Home of Football Sheffield (0 - 3) Frickley Athletic match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Lyme Valley Stadium Newcastle Town (3 - 0) Soham Town Rangers match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown (2 - 0) Market Drayton Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Dog and Duck Ground AFC Rushden and Diamonds (1 - 3) Kidsgrove Athletic match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Greenwich Avenue Basford United (3 - 0) Peterborough Sports match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Zeeco Stadium Stamford (3 - 0) Loughborough Dynamo match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Christchurch Meadow Belper Town (1 - 2) Alvechurch match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Moat Ground Gresley (0 - 1) Bedworth United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Harrison Park Leek Town (4 - 1) Lincoln United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 DGS Marine Stadium Greenwich Borough (0 - 1) Hanwell Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Scraley Road Stadium Heybridge Swifts (2 - 0) Carshalton Athletic match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Hillgrounds Leisure AFC Kempston Rovers (0 - 1) Hythe Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Pakex Stadium Potters Bar Town (4 - 0) Tilbury match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Homelands Ashford United (0 - 3) Sittingbourne match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Runnymede Stadium Egham Town (7 - 1) Shoreham match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Northwood Park Northwood (2 - 5) Maldon and Tiptree match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Wardale Williams Stadium AFC Sudbury (2 - 2) Aylesbury United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Capershotts Waltham Abbey (2 - 1) Faversham Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Oakwood VCD Athletic (0 - 1) Bedford Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Coles Park Haringey Borough (3 - 0) Whyteleafe match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Len Salmon Stadium Bowers and Pitsea (2 - 2) Dereham Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Courage Stadium Cray Wanderers (8 - 0) Horsham match page
07/10/2017 15:00 High Road Chipstead (1 - 1) Barking match page
07/10/2017 15:00 GAC Stadium East Grinstead Town (2 - 4) Lewes match page
07/10/2017 15:00 King George's Field Corinthian-Casuals (2 - 0) AFC Dunstable match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Stadium Cheshunt (3 - 0) Herne Bay match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Southwood Stadium Ramsgate (3 - 5) Bury Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The SKYex Community Stadium Hayes and Yeading United (3 - 1) Barton Rovers match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town (3 - 3) South Park match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Waterside Stadium Walton Casuals (3 - 0) Canvey Island match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Phoenix Sports FC Ground Phoenix Sports (0 - 3) Chalfont St Peter match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Robert Parker Stadium Ashford Town (Middlesex) (4 - 1) Uxbridge match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Mill Field Grays Athletic (4 - 3) Norwich United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Haywood Way Aylesbury (4 - 3) Molesey match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow (0 - 0) Aveley match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Viridor Stadium Taunton Town (1 - 1) AFC Totton match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Cossham Street Stadium Mangotsfield United (0 - 1) Thame United match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Kayte Lane Bishopandapos;s Cleeve (0 - 1) Larkhall Athletic match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Meadowbank Ground Shortwood United (0 - 1) Didcot Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Calthorpe Park Fleet Town (1 - 1) Yate Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Eynsham Hall Park North Leigh (1 - 3) Wimborne Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Moneyfields Sports Ground Moneyfields (4 - 2) Bideford match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Webbs Wood Stadium Swindon Supermarine (1 - 0) Barnstaple Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Raymond McEnhill Stadium Salisbury (2 - 3) Paulton Rovers match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Wisloe Road Slimbridge (0 - 1) Hartley Wintney match page
07/10/2017 15:00 The Creek Bristol Manor Farm (4 - 1) Cinderford Town match page
07/10/2017 15:00 Yarnton Road Kidlington (3 - 1) Winchester City match page