Fixtures for Sat 9th Oct 2021

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 11:00 Russia U19 Bulgaria U19 match page
League Two 09/10/2021 12:00 The Fully Charged New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Swindon Town view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 12:00 The Fully Charged New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Swindon Town view stats
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 13:00 France U19 England U19 match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Shawbridge Clitheroe Liversedge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Shawbridge Clitheroe Liversedge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Recreation Ground Colney Heath Basildon United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Recreation Ground Colney Heath Basildon United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Woodstock Park Sittingbourne Herne Bay match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Woodstock Park Sittingbourne Herne Bay match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Eynsham Hall Park North Leigh Binfield match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Eynsham Hall Park North Leigh Binfield match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Waterside Park Thatcham Town Sholing match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Waterside Park Thatcham Town Sholing match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United Ashford United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United Ashford United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Woking Park Westfield Ramsgate match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Woking Park Westfield Ramsgate match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 ASM Stadium Thame United Lymington Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 ASM Stadium Thame United Lymington Town match page
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 EnviroVent Stadium Harrogate Town Scunthorpe United view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 EnviroVent Stadium Harrogate Town Scunthorpe United view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Victoria Park Hartlepool United Northampton Town view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Victoria Park Hartlepool United Northampton Town view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Bradford City view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Bradford City view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Crawley Town view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Crawley Town view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Exeter City view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Exeter City view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 VBS Community Stadium Sutton United Port Vale view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 VBS Community Stadium Sutton United Port Vale view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Banks's Stadium Walsall Salford City view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Banks's Stadium Walsall Salford City view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Shrewsbury Town view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Shrewsbury Town view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Burton Albion view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Burton Albion view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Bolton Wanderers view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Bolton Wanderers view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Gillingham view stats
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Gillingham view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 The Dunes Hotel Stadium Barrow Leyton Orient view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 The Dunes Hotel Stadium Barrow Leyton Orient view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Carlisle United view stats
League Two 09/10/2021 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Carlisle United view stats
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 ST and B Accountants Stadium Kendal Town Yorkshire Amateur match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 ST and B Accountants Stadium Kendal Town Yorkshire Amateur match page
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Oxford United match page
League One 09/10/2021 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Oxford United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Rylands Recreation Club Warrington Rylands Hebburn Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Rylands Recreation Club Warrington Rylands Hebburn Town match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 The Walks King's Lynn Town Solihull Moors match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Meadow Aylesbury United Chipstead match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Meadow Aylesbury United Chipstead match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 i2i Stadium Tadcaster Albion Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 i2i Stadium Tadcaster Albion Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Valerie Park Prescot Cables Frickley Athletic match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Valerie Park Prescot Cables Frickley Athletic match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 15:00 Sweden U17 Netherlands U18 match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 McCulloch's Stadium Harlow Town Phoenix Sports match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 McCulloch's Stadium Harlow Town Phoenix Sports match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wodson Park Ware Canvey Island match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wodson Park Ware Canvey Island match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Creek Bristol Manor Farm Paulton Rovers match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Creek Bristol Manor Farm Paulton Rovers match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sir Halley Stewart Field Spalding United Belper Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sir Halley Stewart Field Spalding United Belper Town match page
Segunda División 09/10/2021 15:00 Estadio Anxo Carro Lugo Girona match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Oaklands Park Chichester City Great Wakering Rovers match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Oaklands Park Chichester City Great Wakering Rovers match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Roots Hall Southend United Chesterfield match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Lower Road Hullbridge Sports Hanwell Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Lower Road Hullbridge Sports Hanwell Town match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Grosvenor Vale Wealdstone Eastleigh match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Simarco Stadium Witham Town Lancing match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Simarco Stadium Witham Town Lancing match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Aspen Waite Arena Heybridge Swifts Barking match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Aspen Waite Arena Heybridge Swifts Barking match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic Barnet match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Northwood Park Northwood Haywards Heath Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Northwood Park Northwood Haywards Heath Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sun Hat Villas and Resorts Stadium Lincoln United Sutton Coldfield Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sun Hat Villas and Resorts Stadium Lincoln United Sutton Coldfield Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 infiLED Arena Melksham Town Basingstoke Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 infiLED Arena Melksham Town Basingstoke Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Townfield Lane 1874 Northwich Marine match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Townfield Lane 1874 Northwich Marine match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 NPower Loop Meadow Stadium Didcot Town Frome Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 NPower Loop Meadow Stadium Didcot Town Frome Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Corinium Stadium Cirencester Town Kidlington match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Corinium Stadium Cirencester Town Kidlington match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Imperial Fields Tooting and Mitcham United Whitehawk match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Imperial Fields Tooting and Mitcham United Whitehawk match page
Premiership 09/10/2021 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Carrick Rangers match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Grimsby Town match page
Segunda División 09/10/2021 15:00 Estadio Municipal de Anduva Mirandes Eibar match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town Sevenoaks Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town Sevenoaks Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Seel Park Mossley Ossett United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Seel Park Mossley Ossett United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Salters Lane Faversham Town Tilbury match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Salters Lane Faversham Town Tilbury match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sharpenhoe Road Barton Rovers Berkhamsted match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Sharpenhoe Road Barton Rovers Berkhamsted match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Causeway Cinderford Town Bideford match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Causeway Cinderford Town Bideford match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Pack Meadow Coleshill Town Newcastle Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Pack Meadow Coleshill Town Newcastle Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Denny Bros Stadium Bury Town Wisbech Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Denny Bros Stadium Bury Town Wisbech Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Julius Martin Lane Soham Town Rangers Shepshed Dynamo match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Julius Martin Lane Soham Town Rangers Shepshed Dynamo match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Notts County match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The myenergi Stadium Cleethorpes Town Shildon AFC match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The myenergi Stadium Cleethorpes Town Shildon AFC match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Greenfields Sports Ground Market Drayton Town Leek Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Greenfields Sports Ground Market Drayton Town Leek Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Communications Park Daventry Town Ilkeston Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Communications Park Daventry Town Ilkeston Town match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County Aldershot Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow FC Romania match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow FC Romania match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Larges Lane Bracknell Town Hertford Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Larges Lane Bracknell Town Hertford Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Herns Way Welwyn Garden City Ashford Town (Middlesex) match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Herns Way Welwyn Garden City Ashford Town (Middlesex) match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The New Eyrie Bedford Town Cambridge City match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The New Eyrie Bedford Town Cambridge City match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree Felixstowe and Walton Utd match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree Felixstowe and Walton Utd match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Corinthian Sports Club Corinthian Brentwood Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Corinthian Sports Club Corinthian Brentwood Town match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Meadow Park Boreham Wood Dagenham and Redbridge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Snows Stadium AFC Totton Barnstaple Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Snows Stadium AFC Totton Barnstaple Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Save On Tyres Stadium Highworth Town Plymouth Parkway match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Save On Tyres Stadium Highworth Town Plymouth Parkway match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Leading Drove Yaxley Biggleswade match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Leading Drove Yaxley Biggleswade match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 The J. Davidson Stadium Altrincham Maidenhead United match page
Premiership 09/10/2021 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Crusaders match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Nanpantan Sports Ground Loughborough Dynamo Sporting Khalsa match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Nanpantan Sports Ground Loughborough Dynamo Sporting Khalsa match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Oakwood VCD Athletic Chertsey Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Oakwood VCD Athletic Chertsey Town match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 15:00 Croatia U19 Switzerland U19 match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 GER Stadium Marske United Glossop North End match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 GER Stadium Marske United Glossop North End match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town Three Bridges match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town Three Bridges match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Plain Ham Ground Larkhall Athletic Slimbridge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Plain Ham Ground Larkhall Athletic Slimbridge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground Bedfont Sports Romford match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground Bedfont Sports Romford match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bill Stokeld Stadium Carlton Town Bedworth United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bill Stokeld Stadium Carlton Town Bedworth United match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 15:00 Portugal U19 Germany U19 match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Weymouth match page
National League 09/10/2021 15:00 Hayes Lane Bromley Torquay United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium Bridlington Town Sheffield match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium Bridlington Town Sheffield match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Berry Street Garage Stadium City of Liverpool Colne match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Berry Street Garage Stadium City of Liverpool Colne match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The OHOB Community Stadium East Grinstead Town Waltham Abbey match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The OHOB Community Stadium East Grinstead Town Waltham Abbey match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bracken Moor Stocksbridge Park Steels Widnes match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Bracken Moor Stocksbridge Park Steels Widnes match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Stan Robinson Stadium Willand Rovers Mangotsfield United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Stan Robinson Stadium Willand Rovers Mangotsfield United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Shawe View Trafford Bootle match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Shawe View Trafford Bootle match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Steel Park Corby Town Histon match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Steel Park Corby Town Histon match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Parkside Stadium Aveley Uxbridge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Parkside Stadium Aveley Uxbridge match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown Halesowen Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown Halesowen Town match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Borough Park Workington Dunston UTS match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Borough Park Workington Dunston UTS match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 MEL Group Stadium AFC Sudbury Cray Valley PM match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 MEL Group Stadium AFC Sudbury Cray Valley PM match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Mill Lane Pickering Town Ramsbottom United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Mill Lane Pickering Town Ramsbottom United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Autonet Insurance Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic Evesham United match page
FA Trophy 09/10/2021 15:00 Autonet Insurance Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic Evesham United match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 16:00 Uzbekistan Malaysia match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 17:00 Sheikh Ali bin Mohammed Al Khalifa Stadium Curaçao New Zealand match page
Segunda División 09/10/2021 17:15 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos Almeria Las Palmas match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 18:00 Slovakia U19 Netherlands U19 match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 18:45 Portugal Qatar match page
World: Friendly International 09/10/2021 19:00 Romania U21 Mexico U21 match page
Segunda División 09/10/2021 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere Real Oviedo Sporting Gijon match page