Fixtures for Tue 22nd Sep 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Coppa Italia 22/09/2020 13:30 Stadio Lino Turina Sudtirol Latte Dolce match page
Coppa Italia 22/09/2020 13:30 Stadio Lino Turina Sudtirol Latte Dolce match page
CAF Confederation Cup 22/09/2020 17:00 Stade Mohamed V Pyramids Horoya match page
EFL Trophy 22/09/2020 17:30 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Newcastle United U21 match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 18:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Tottenham Hotspur match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 18:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Tottenham Hotspur match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Watford match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Watford match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Brentford match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Brentford match page
EFL Trophy 22/09/2020 19:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Southampton U21 match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:30 Cowes Sports Weston-super-Mare match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:30 Crawley Down Gatwick Hendon match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:30 London Stadium West Ham United Hull City match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 19:30 London Stadium West Ham United Hull City match page
Coppa Italia 22/09/2020 19:30 Stadio Libero Liberati Ternana AlbinoLeffe match page
Coppa Italia 22/09/2020 19:30 Stadio Libero Liberati Ternana AlbinoLeffe match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chichester City Cribbs match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Saltash United Cirencester Town match page
First Division 22/09/2020 19:45 United Park Drogheda United Shamrock Rovers II match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Whitby Town Warrington Rylands match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Barking Dunstable Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 South Park Bognor Regis Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 City of Liverpool Morpeth Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Ashford United Bracknell Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Cinderford Town Royal Wootton match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Merstham AFC Dunstable match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 East Grinstead Town Worthing match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Coalville Town Sheffield match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chipstead Deal Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 AFC Mansfield Gainsborough match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Bedfont Sports Lewes match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Hednesford Town Long Eaton United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Atherton Bamber Bridge match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Ely City Biggleswade match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Whyteleafe Binfield match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Quorn Matlock Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Frome Town AFC Stoneham match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Winchester City Clevedon Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Taunton Town Wantage Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Sunderland RCA Prescot Cables match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Aylesbury United Moneyfields match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Coventry Sphinx Ilkeston Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Sutton Common Rovers Metropolitan Police match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Shifnal Town Alvechurch match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Scarborough Athletic Ashton United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Nuneaton Loughborough Dyn. match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Leek Town Mickleover Sports match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tadley Calleva Truro City match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 West Bridgford Halesowen Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Long Melford Cheshunt match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Peterborough Sports Enfield Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Banbury Carlton Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Frimley Green Marlow match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 West Allotment Celtic Hyde United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Barnstaple Town Wimborne Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Royston Town Wroxham match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 West Auckland Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chasetown Basford United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Hastings United Chesham United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Hanley Town Redditch match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Dereham Town Canvey Island match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Stalybridge Bishop Auckland match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Brantham Athletic St Ives Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Yate Town Bristol Manor Farm match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Leiston Biggleswade Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Radcliffe Workington match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Stamford Sudbury match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chalfont St Peter Farnborough match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Grantham Rushall match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Harlow Town Waltham Abbey match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chatham Town Southall match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Larkhall Athletic Bitton match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Buxton Belper Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Christchurch Dorchester Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tavistock Gosport Borough match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Fairford Town Sholing match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tamworth Stourbridge match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Haywards Heath Town Hanwell Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Hartley Wintney Erith and Belvedere match page
EFL Trophy 22/09/2020 19:45 Boundary Park Oldham Wolves U21 match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Merthyr Town Poole Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Marske United Trafford match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tividale Nantwich match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Staines Town Walton Casuals match page
EFL Trophy 22/09/2020 19:45 DW Stadium Wigan Liverpool U21 match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Steyning Town Sheppey United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tiverton Town Bideford match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 United of Manchester Pontefract Collieries match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Coggeshall Town Stansted match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Chertsey Town Leatherhead match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Whitley Bay Witton Albion match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Haringey Borough Tunbridge Wells match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Mossley Ramsbottom match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Bury Town Brightlingsea Regent match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Potters Bar Town East Thurrock United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Daventry Town Evesham United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Burnham Northwood match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Margate Hayes and Yeading United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Haverhill Rovers Maldon and Tiptree match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Warrington Town South Shields match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Westfields Worksop Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Leighton Town Mildenhall Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Lancaster City Runcorn Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Consett Stockton Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Bromsgrove Stratford match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Bowers and Pitsea Hornchurch match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Tadcaster Albion Litherland Remyca match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Barwell Bedworth United match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Cambridge City Stowmarket Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Frickley Athletic Marine match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Horsham Kingstonian match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Welwyn Garden City Bishopandapos;s Stortford match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Walthamstow Margaretsbury match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Cobham Risborough Rangers match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Herns Way Welwyn Garden City Saffron Walden Town match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Swindon Supermarine Shepton Mallet match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds Newark Flowserve match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 19:45 Kings Langley Clacton match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Stadion FK Krasnodar Krasnodar PAOK match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Stadion FK Krasnodar Krasnodar PAOK match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 20:00 Lowestoft Town Aveley match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Sinobo Stadium Slavia Prague Midtjylland match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Sinobo Stadium Slavia Prague Midtjylland match page
FA Cup 22/09/2020 20:00 Skelmersdale United Bootle match page
CAF Confederation Cup 22/09/2020 20:00 Stade Prince Moulay Abdallah RSB Berkane Hassania Agadir match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv Salzburg match page
UEFA Champions League 22/09/2020 20:00 Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv Salzburg match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 20:15 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Manchester United match page
League Cup 22/09/2020 20:15 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Manchester United match page