Fixtures for Sat 12th Sep 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Turf Moor Burnley Manchester United match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Turf Moor Burnley Manchester United match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Turf Moor Burnley Manchester United match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Aston Villa match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Aston Villa match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 02:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Aston Villa match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 11:30 Priory Lane Langney Wanderers Harrow Borough match page
Championship 12/09/2020 12:30 Adams Park Wycombe Rotherham view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 12:30 Adams Park Wycombe Rotherham view stats
FA Cup 12/09/2020 12:30 Bracken Moor Stocksbridge Park Steels Stalybridge Celtic match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 12:30 Craven Cottage Fulham Arsenal view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 12:30 Craven Cottage Fulham Arsenal view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 12:30 Craven Cottage Fulham Arsenal view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 12:30 St Andrewandapos;s Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham Brentford view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 12:30 St Andrewandapos;s Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham Brentford view stats
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 14:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Le Havre match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Windsor Playing Fields Risborough Rangers Winslow United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Carlsberg Stadium Biggleswade Histon match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Holt House Stadium Colne Prescot Cables match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Carters Park Holbeach United Sheffield match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Burton match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Burton match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Victoria Ground Worcester City Walsall Wood match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Morecambe match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Morecambe match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Garden Walk Royston Town Newmarket Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Herns Way Welwyn Garden City Saffron Walden Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Simplyhealth City Ground Winchester City Corsham Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Boundary Stadium Oxhey Jets Chalfont St Peter match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Phoenix Park Shifnal Town AFC Bridgnorth match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Crofters End Stadium #1 Sawbridgeworth Town St Margaretsbury match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Rylands Recreation Club Warrington Rylands Clitheroe match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Spiers and Hartwell Jubilee Stadium Evesham United Coventry United match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Hull match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Hull match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Westfield Lane Stadium Badshot Lea Bracknell Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 West Street Coggeshall Town Tilbury match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Muglet Lane Maltby Main Newark Flowserve match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Homelands Ashford United Whitehawk match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Recreation Ground Newton Abbot Newton Abbot Spurs Larkhall Athletic match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton Forest Green match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton Forest Green match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Charles Sports Ground Deal Town Sittingbourne match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Creasey Park Community Football Centre Dunstable Town Easington Sports match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Seel Park Mossley St Helens Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Stoneham Lane Football Complex AFC Stoneham Pagham match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 King George V Ground Exmouth Melksham Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 McCullochandapos;s Stadium Harlow Town Sporting Bengal United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre Broadbridge Heath Haywards Heath Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 East Court East Grinstead Town Phoenix Sports match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Greenfields Sports Ground Market Drayton Town Tividale match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Rush Green Bowl Clacton Hadley match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hillcrest Avenue OJM Black Country Matlock Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hollyhedge Park Wythenshawe Amateurs Trafford match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Tiger Stadium Sheppey United Uxbridge match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Wincham Park Northwich Victoria Charnock Richard match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Stadium Cheshunt FC Romania Brentwood Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 King George V Ground Guisborough Town Tadcaster Albion match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Moneyfields Sports Ground Moneyfields Camberley Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Culverden Stadium Tunbridge Wells Beckenham Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Westwood Recreation Ground Bemerton Heath Harleq. Sholing match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Townsend Meadow Racing Club Warwick Bedworth United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Energy Check Sports Ground Hebburn Town Pontefract Collieries match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Communications Park Daventry Town Bedford Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Potteries Park Hanley Town Gresley Rovers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Stubbs Lane Binfield AFC Totton match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Church Road Whyteleafe Peacehaven and Telscombe match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Leading Drove Yaxley Stowmarket Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Alfredian Park Wantage Town Windsor match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Grimsby match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Grimsby match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Parkside Stadium Grays Athletic Witham Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Belle Vue Park Consett Ossett United match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Crawley match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Crawley match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Marine Travel Arena Marine Barnoldswick Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Powerday Stadium Hanwell Town Spelthorne Sports match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Frost Hire Stadium Canvey Island Ware match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Victory Road Leiston Halstead Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Knaresborough Town AFC Ground Knaresborough Town Workington match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Trafalgar Ground Newhaven Corinthian match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Mill Road Barnstaple Town Helston Athletic match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge Utd Carlisle match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge Utd Carlisle match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Shrewsbury match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Shrewsbury match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Tranmere match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Tranmere match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Autonet Insurance Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic Chasetown match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Droylsden Litherland Remyca match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hillheads Park Whitley Bay Dunston UTS match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Pancake Lane Leverstock Green Burnham match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Springfield Cadbury Heath Bristol Manor Farm match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Leyton Orient match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Leyton Orient match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Harrison Park Leek Town Sporting Khalsa match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 War Memorial Sports Ground Carshalton Athletic Whitstable Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Imperial Fields Tooting and Mitcham United Fisher match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Trafford Park Wroxham Gorleston match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Regatta Way Sports Ground West Bridgford Lincoln United match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 LNER Stadium Lincoln Oxford Utd match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 LNER Stadium Lincoln Oxford Utd match page
Segunda División 12/09/2020 15:00 Estadio El Toralín Ponferradina Castellón match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Blackpool match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Blackpool match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster MK Dons match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster MK Dons match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Mundford Road Thetford Town Potton United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Reachfields Stadium Hythe Town South Park match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Yarnton Road Kidlington Thame United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Runnymede Stadium Egham Town Crawley Down Gatwick match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hurst Cross Ashton United Squires Gate match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Mildenhall Town Football Club Stadium Mildenhall Town Corby Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Capershotts Waltham Abbey Woodford Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Langsford Park Tavistock Mangotsfield United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 New Manor Ground Ilkeston Town Shepshed Dynamo match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Millbank Linnets Stadium Runcorn Linnets Albion Sports match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Peterborough match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Peterborough match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Map Group UK Stadium Billingham Town Stockton Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Wadham Lodge Stadium Walthamstow Cockfosters match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton Common Rovers Broadfields United match page
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Coventry view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Coventry view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Sheffield Wed view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff Sheffield Wed view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby Reading view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby Reading view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 John Smithandapos;s Stadium Huddersfield Norwich view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 John Smithandapos;s Stadium Huddersfield Norwich view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Stoke view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Stoke view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston Swansea view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Deepdale Preston Swansea view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium QPR Nottingham view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium QPR Nottingham view stats
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Bristol Rovers match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Bristol Rovers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Select Security Stadium Widnes Longridge Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Woking Park Westfield Frimley Green match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Sports Ground Bideford Wells City match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Paddy Power Park Farnborough Lymington Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Lyme Valley Stadium Newcastle Town Halesowen Town match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Progression Solicitors Stadium Barrow Stevenage match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Progression Solicitors Stadium Barrow Stevenage match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hertingfordbury Park Hertford Town Maldon and Tiptree match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Fairfax Park Bridgwater Town Bitton match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Grange Park Long Eaton United Bottesford Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Len Salmon Stadium Bowers and Pitsea Barton Rovers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The SKYex Community Stadium Southall Ashford Town (Middlesex) match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Tattershall Road Boston Town Coalville Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 NPower Loop Meadow Stadium Didcot Town Royal Wootton match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Stoneylands Long Melford AFC Kempston Rovers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Leg Oandapos;Mutton Field Cobham Three Bridges match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow North Leigh match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Airedale Park Holmer Green Highworth Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Greene King Park Oadby Town Carlton Town match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Southampton view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Southampton view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Southampton view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Blackburn view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Blackburn view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Luton view stats
Championship 12/09/2020 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Luton view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Dundee United view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Dundee United view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Ibrox Stadium Rangers Dundee United view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Celtic view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Celtic view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Celtic view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hibernian view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hibernian view stats
Premiership 12/09/2020 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hibernian view stats
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Rochdale match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Rochdale match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Julius Martin Lane Soham Town Rangers St Neots Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Hargrave Park Stadium Stansted Basildon United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 AlderSmith Stadium Frome Town Bodmin Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Wilks Park Flackwell Heath Cirencester Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Dunley Way Lutterworth Town Loughborough Dynamo match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Compton Park Cogenhoe United Bury Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Greatness Park Sevenoaks Town CB Hounslow United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Kimberley Stadium Saltash United Paulton Rovers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Aldiss Park Dereham Town Whitton United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Glen Mex Stadium Bashley Christchurch match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Alwyns Lane Football Ground Chertsey Town Abbey Rangers match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 MEL Group Stadium AFC Sudbury Harborough Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Zeeco Stadium Stamford Diss Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Preston Park Harefield United Leighton Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 ST and B Accountants Stadium Kendal Town Bishop Auckland match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Raleigh Grove Sherborne Town Clevedon Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Amdec Forklift Stadium Glossop North End City of Liverpool match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground Bedfont Sports Hassocks match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Park View Road Erith and Belvedere Alfold match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Foxbury Avenue Stansfeld Little Common match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town Hollands and Blair match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Glassworld Stadium Cambridge City Biggleswade United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney Hamworthy United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Rothamsted Park Harpenden Town Aveley match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town Guildford City match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Roots Hall Southend Harrogate match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Roots Hall Southend Harrogate match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe Newport match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe Newport match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground Crook Town AFC Marske United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Cuthbury Stadium Wimborne Town AFC Portchester match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Teesdale Park Thornaby Sunderland RCA match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Brimscombe and Thrupp FC Ground Brimscombe and Thrupp Cinderford Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Salters Lane Faversham Town Eastbourne Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Lawns Cribbs Berkhamsted match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Westwood Park Cowes Sports Hamble Club match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United Irlam match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Leisure Centre Steyning Steyning Town Hanworth Villa match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Playing Fields Shepton Mallet Willand Rovers match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 The Utilita Energy Stadium Bradford City Colchester match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 The Utilita Energy Stadium Bradford City Colchester match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Unwin Ground Ely City Eynesbury Rovers match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford Exeter match page
League Two 12/09/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford Exeter match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The New Croft Haverhill Rovers Wisbech Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Waterside Park Thatcham Town AFC Dunstable match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Cinder Lane Fairford Town Edgware Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Mayesbrook Park Barking Heybridge Swifts match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United Herne Bay match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Northwood Park Northwood Slimbridge match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Wibbandune Sports Ground Westside Chatham Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 King Georgeandapos;s Field Kingstonian Horley Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Viridor Community Stadium Runcorn Town Brighouse Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Sphinx Drive Coventry Sphinx Coleshill Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Southwood Stadium Ramsgate Chipstead match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Sutton Park Quorn Barton Town Old Boys match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Linden Club Cleethorpes Town AFC Mansfield match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Cheshire Silk 106.9 Stadium Congleton Town Skelmersdale United match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The World Group Stadium Penrith AFC West Allotment Celtic match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Burroughs Park Great Wakering Rovers Brantham Athletic match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Cropston Road Anstey Nomads Worksop Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Asda Foundation Stadium Silsden Bootle match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 The Meadow Aylesbury United Long Crendon match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton AFC Wimbledon match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton AFC Wimbledon match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 DGS Marine Stadium Cray Valley PM VCD Athletic match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Central Ground Sutton Coldfield Town Belper Town match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Darlington Road West Auckland Town Ashington AFC match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Allpay Park Westfields Whitchurch Alport match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Charlton match page
League One 12/09/2020 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Charlton match page
FA Cup 12/09/2020 15:00 Westfield Lane Stadium Frickley Athletic Newcastle Benfield match page
Ligue 1 12/09/2020 16:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Nice view stats
Ligue 1 12/09/2020 16:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Nice view stats
Segunda División 12/09/2020 17:15 Estadio Municipal de Butarque Leganes Las Palmas match page
Segunda División 12/09/2020 17:15 Estadio Municipal El Molinón Sporting Gijón UD Logroñés match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Leeds view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Leeds view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Leeds view stats
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade de landapos;Aube Troyes Pau FC match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade Paul Lignon Rodez Caen match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade René Gaillard Niort Nancy match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade Pierre Brisson Chambly Grenoble match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade de landapos;Abbé Deschamps Auxerre Clermont match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade François Coty AC Ajaccio Dunkerque match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes Chateauroux match page
Ligue 2 12/09/2020 18:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens Paris FC match page
First Division 12/09/2020 19:00 St. Colmanandapos;s Park Cobh Ramblers UCD match page
First Division 12/09/2020 19:30 Bishopsgate Stadium Longford Town Drogheda United match page
First Division 12/09/2020 20:00 St. Coleman's Park Cobh Ramblers Longford Town match page
Segunda División 12/09/2020 20:00 RCDE Stadium Espanyol Albacete match page
Premier League 12/09/2020 20:00 London Stadium West Ham Newcastle view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 20:00 London Stadium West Ham Newcastle view stats
Premier League 12/09/2020 20:00 London Stadium West Ham Newcastle view stats
Ligue 1 12/09/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard St Etienne Strasbourg view stats
Ligue 1 12/09/2020 20:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard St Etienne Strasbourg view stats