Fixtures for Sat 18th Apr 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Parc des Princes PSG Saint-Etienne match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Parc des Princes PSG Saint-Etienne match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Reims match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Reims match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Metz match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Roazhon Park Rennes Metz match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Nantes match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Nantes match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens SC Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens SC Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Angers SCO match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Angers SCO match page
Copa del Rey 18/04/2020 02:00 Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla Real Sociedad Athletic Club match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Nice match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Nice match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Brest match page
Ligue 1 18/04/2020 02:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Brest match page
League One 18/04/2020 12:00 Bury Bolton Wanderers match page
League One 18/04/2020 12:00 Bury Bolton Wanderers match page
League One 18/04/2020 12:30 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Doncaster Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 12:30 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Doncaster Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 13:00 Kingsmeadow AFC Wimbledon Milton Keynes Dons match page
League One 18/04/2020 13:00 Kingsmeadow AFC Wimbledon Milton Keynes Dons match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Dundee match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Dundee match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Dundee match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Carlisle United match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Carlisle United match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Solihull Moors match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town Dagenham and Redbridge match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Sunderland match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Sunderland match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Annan Athletic match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Annan Athletic match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Annan Athletic match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Notts County match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Sincil Bank Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Sincil Bank Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Leyton Orient match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Leyton Orient match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton United Boreham Wood match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Grimsby Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Grimsby Town match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Roots Hall Southend United Portsmouth match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Roots Hall Southend United Portsmouth match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Plymouth Argyle match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Plymouth Argyle match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Mansfield Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Mansfield Town match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Fylde match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Airdrieonians match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Airdrieonians match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Airdrieonians match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stenhousemuir match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Hayes Lane Bromley Hartlepool United match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Rochdale match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Rochdale match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Morecambe match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Morecambe match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Dover Athletic match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Maidenhead United match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Links Park Montrose Falkirk match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Links Park Montrose Falkirk match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Links Park Montrose Falkirk match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Aldershot Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Edinburgh City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Edinburgh City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Edinburgh City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Macclesfield Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Macclesfield Town match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Coventry City match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Coventry City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Cambridge United match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Cambridge United match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Tranmere Rovers match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Tranmere Rovers match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Barnet match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Queen of the South match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Queen of the South match page
Championship 18/04/2020 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Queen of the South match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Newport County match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Newport County match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Colchester United match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Colchester United match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Fleetwood Town match page
League One 18/04/2020 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Fleetwood Town match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Stockport County match page
National League 18/04/2020 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Barrow match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Bradford City match page
League Two 18/04/2020 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Bradford City match page
Championship 18/04/2020 19:20 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Inverness CT match page
Championship 18/04/2020 19:20 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Inverness CT match page
Championship 18/04/2020 19:20 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Inverness CT match page