Fixtures for Fri 10th Apr 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 St James Park Exeter City Morecambe match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 St James Park Exeter City Morecambe match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Barnet match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Cambridge United match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Cambridge United match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Notts County match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Vale Park Port Vale Grimsby Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Vale Park Port Vale Grimsby Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Mansfield Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Mansfield Town match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Roots Hall Southend United Wycombe Wanderers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Roots Hall Southend United Wycombe Wanderers match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Solihull Moors match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Shrewsbury Town match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Shrewsbury Town match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Portsmouth match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Portsmouth match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Sincil Bank Lincoln City Doncaster Rovers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Sincil Bank Lincoln City Doncaster Rovers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Bolton Wanderers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Bolton Wanderers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Coventry City match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Coventry City match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Macclesfield Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Macclesfield Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Leyton Orient match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Leyton Orient match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Bradford City match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Bradford City match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Hayes Lane Bromley Maidenhead United match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Stockport County match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Sunderland match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Sunderland match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Dover Athletic match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town Fylde match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Dagenham and Redbridge match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Colchester United match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Colchester United match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Carlisle United match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Carlisle United match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Hartlepool United match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Boreham Wood match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Rochdale match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Rochdale match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Bristol Rovers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Bristol Rovers match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Fleetwood Town match page
League One 10/04/2020 02:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Fleetwood Town match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton United Aldershot Town match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Newport County match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Newport County match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Plymouth Argyle match page
League Two 10/04/2020 02:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Plymouth Argyle match page
National League 10/04/2020 02:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Barrow match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Gaston Petit Châteauroux Valenciennes match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade des Alpes Grenoble Foot 38 Le Mans match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis Lens Rodez match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade de landapos;Aube Troyes Nancy match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade François Coty Ajaccio Guingamp match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Michel dandapos;Ornano Caen Auxerre match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Océane Le Havre Sochaux match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Gabriel Montpied Clermont Chambly match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade Sébastien-Charléty Paris FC Orléans match page
Ligue 2 10/04/2020 19:00 Stade René Gaillard Niort Lorient match page
Championship 10/04/2020 19:05 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Dundee United match page
Championship 10/04/2020 19:05 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Dundee United match page
Championship 10/04/2020 19:05 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Dundee United match page
First Division 10/04/2020 19:45 Eamonn Deacy Park Galway United Bray Wanderers match page
First Division 10/04/2020 19:45 Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Drogheda United match page
First Division 10/04/2020 19:45 Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town Shamrock Rovers II match page
First Division 10/04/2020 19:45 Stradbrook Road Cabinteely UCD match page