Fixtures for Tue 3rd Mar 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
AFC Champions League 03/03/2020 10:30 Seoul Chiangrai United match page
AFC Champions League 03/03/2020 12:45 Johor Darul Ta'zim Suwon Bluewings match page
AFC Champions League 03/03/2020 13:35 Shabab Al Ahli Shahr Khodrou match page
AFC Champions League 03/03/2020 15:05 Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium Al Ain Al Sadd match page
AFC Champions League 03/03/2020 16:45 King Saud University Stadium Al Hilal Pakhtakor match page
League Two 03/03/2020 19:45 St James Park Exeter City Crewe Alexandra match page
League Two 03/03/2020 19:45 St James Park Exeter City Crewe Alexandra match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Dundee Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Dundee Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Dundee Alloa Athletic match page
League Two 03/03/2020 19:45 Central Park Cowdenbeath Albion Rovers match page
League Two 03/03/2020 19:45 Central Park Cowdenbeath Albion Rovers match page
League Two 03/03/2020 19:45 Central Park Cowdenbeath Albion Rovers match page
Premiership 03/03/2020 19:45 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Hearts match page
Premiership 03/03/2020 19:45 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Hearts match page
Premiership 03/03/2020 19:45 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Hearts match page
National League 03/03/2020 19:45 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Eastleigh match page
FA Cup 03/03/2020 19:45 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Liverpool match page
National League 03/03/2020 19:45 The Hive Stadium Barnet Boreham Wood match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Partick Thistle Queen of the South match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Partick Thistle Queen of the South match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Partick Thistle Queen of the South match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Ayr United Dundee United match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Ayr United Dundee United match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Ayr United Dundee United match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Inverness CT Greenock Morton match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Inverness CT Greenock Morton match page
Championship 03/03/2020 19:45 Inverness CT Greenock Morton match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Falkirk match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Falkirk match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Falkirk match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Montrose match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Montrose match page
League One 03/03/2020 19:45 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Montrose match page
FA Cup 03/03/2020 20:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Sheffield Utd match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Venezia match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Giovanni Zini Cremonese Empoli match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Renato Curi Perugia Benevento match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Dacia Arena Pordenone Juve Stabia match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Armando Picchi Livorno Frosinone match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale Trapani Virtus Entella match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Pisa match page
FA Cup 03/03/2020 20:00 The Hawthorns West Brom Newcastle match page
Serie B 03/03/2020 20:00 Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla Cosenza Cittadella match page