Fixtures for Sat 25th Jan 2020

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
FA Cup 25/01/2020 12:45 Griffin Park Brentford Leicester City match page
Friendlies 25/01/2020 13:00 Eritrea Sudan match page
CAF Champions League 25/01/2020 13:00 Barbourfields Stadium Platinum Al Hilal Omdurman match page
CAF Champions League 25/01/2020 13:00 Estádio 11 de Novembro Petro de Luanda Mamelodi Sundowns match page
Serie B 25/01/2020 14:00 Dacia Arena Pordenone Pescara match page
Serie B 25/01/2020 14:00 Stadio Comunale Chiavari Virtus Entella Cremonese match page
Serie B 25/01/2020 14:00 Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato Cittadella Benevento match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 14:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza SPAL Bologna match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 14:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza SPAL Bologna match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 14:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza SPAL Bologna match page
Serie B 25/01/2020 14:00 Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani Pisa Juve Stabia match page
AFC Champions League 25/01/2020 14:20 Maktoum Bin Rashid al Maktoum Stadium Esteghlal Al Kuwait match page
AFC Champions League 25/01/2020 14:20 Al-Sharjah Stadium Shahr Khodrou Al Riffa match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Mainz 05 match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Mainz 05 match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Mainz 05 match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Paderborn match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Paderborn match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Paderborn match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Hertha BSC match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Hertha BSC match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Hertha BSC match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Crewe Alexandra match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Crewe Alexandra match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The People's Pension Stadium Crawley Town Grimsby Town match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The People's Pension Stadium Crawley Town Grimsby Town match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Brechin City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Brechin City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Brechin City match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Institute match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Blackpool Tranmere Rovers match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Blackpool Tranmere Rovers match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Albion Rovers match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Albion Rovers match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Albion Rovers match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Port Vale match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Port Vale match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Dumbarton match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Dumbarton match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Dumbarton match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Cardiff City match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena Carrick Rangers Warrenpoint Town match page
Segunda División 25/01/2020 15:00 Estadio Municipal El Molinón Sporting Gijón Fuenlabrada match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley Barnet match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 The Den Millwall Sheffield United match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Partick Thistle match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Partick Thistle match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Partick Thistle match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Alloa Athletic match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Halifax Town match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Inverness CT match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Inverness CT match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Inverness CT match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Kilmarnock match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Kilmarnock match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Kilmarnock match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Coventry City Wycombe Wanderers match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Coventry City Wycombe Wanderers match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Lincoln City match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Lincoln City match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Forfar Athletic match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Forfar Athletic match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Forfar Athletic match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Greenock Morton match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Greenock Morton match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Greenock Morton match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Seaview Crusaders Ballymena United match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Stranraer match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Stranraer match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Stranraer match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Walsall match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Walsall match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Norwich City match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Rotherham United match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Rotherham United match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Fylde match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Plymouth Argyle match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Plymouth Argyle match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Coventry City Birmingham City match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Glenavon match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Annan Athletic match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Annan Athletic match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Annan Athletic match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 York Road Stadium Maidenhead United Eastleigh match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton United Solihull Moors match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Tottenham Hotspur match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 Chigwell Construction Stadium Dagenham and Redbridge Notts County match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Newport County match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Newport County match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Gillingham match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Gillingham match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Yeovil Town match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde East Fife match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde East Fife match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde East Fife match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Cambridge United match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Cambridge United match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Colchester United match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Colchester United match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Accrington Stanley match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Accrington Stanley match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Hibernian match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Hibernian match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Hibernian match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Livingston match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Livingston match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Livingston match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Forest Green Rovers match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Forest Green Rovers match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Swansea City match page
Championship 25/01/2020 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Swansea City match page
Segunda División 25/01/2020 15:00 Estadio El Alcoraz Huesca Lugo match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United Oxford United match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic Aldershot Town match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Elgin City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Elgin City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Elgin City match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 Meadow Park Boreham Wood Barrow match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town Wrexham match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Ebbsfleet United match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 London Stadium West Ham United West Bromwich Albion match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Oldham Athletic match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Oldham Athletic match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Bradford City match page
League Two 25/01/2020 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Bradford City match page
National League 25/01/2020 15:00 The Super 6 Stadium Hartlepool United Stockport County match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Barnsley match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Montrose match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Montrose match page
League One 25/01/2020 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Montrose match page
CAF Champions League 25/01/2020 16:00 Levy Mwanawasa Stadium ZESCO United 1º de Agosto match page
CAF Champions League 25/01/2020 16:00 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte Vita Club Kabylie match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Olympique Marseille Angers SCO match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Olympique Marseille Angers SCO match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 17:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 17:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 17:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Genoa match page
Serie B 25/01/2020 17:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Cosenza match page
Segunda División 25/01/2020 17:15 Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas Tenerife match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern Munich Schalke 04 match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern Munich Schalke 04 match page
Bundesliga 25/01/2020 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern Munich Schalke 04 match page
FA Cup 25/01/2020 17:30 KCOM Stadium Hull City Chelsea match page
Premiership 25/01/2020 17:30 Inver Park Larne Glentoran match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Amiens SC match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Amiens SC match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Dijon match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Dijon match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Metz match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Metz match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Strasbourg match page
Ligue 1 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Strasbourg match page
CAF Champions League 25/01/2020 19:00 Stade Olympique de Radès ES Tunis Raja Casablanca match page
League One 25/01/2020 19:45 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers match page
League One 25/01/2020 19:45 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 19:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 19:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta match page
Serie A 25/01/2020 19:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Atalanta match page
Segunda División 25/01/2020 20:00 Estadio de la Romareda Real Zaragoza Numancia match page