Fixtures for Sat 30th Nov 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Championship 30/11/2019 12:30 The Valley Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 12:30 The Valley Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 12:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Manchester City view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 12:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Manchester City view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 12:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Manchester City view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 13:00 The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Institute Coleraine match page
CAF Champions League 30/11/2019 13:00 Stade du TP Mazembe TP Mazembe Zamalek match page
Ligue 2 30/11/2019 13:30 Stade Auguste-Bonal Sochaux Troyes match page
Serie B 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Venezia Benevento match page
Serie A 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Atalanta view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Atalanta view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Atalanta view stats
Serie B 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Giovanni Zini Cremonese Livorno view stats
Serie B 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Cittadella view stats
Serie B 30/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Benito Stirpe Frosinone Empoli view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Borussia Dortmund view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Borussia Dortmund view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Borussia Dortmund view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 RheinEnergieStadion Köln Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 RheinEnergieStadion Köln Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 RheinEnergieStadion Köln Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn RB Leipzig view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn RB Leipzig view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn RB Leipzig view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 Electrical Services Stadium Aldershot Town Chesterfield view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 Meadow Park Boreham Wood Woking view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 Hayes Lane Bromley Yeovil Town view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Dagenham and Redbridge view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Wrexham view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton United Harrogate Town view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Stockport County view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Middlesbrough view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Middlesbrough view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Cardiff City view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Cardiff City view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Blackburn Rovers view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Blackburn Rovers view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Reading view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Reading view stats
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Bradford City view stats
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Bradford City view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Crystal Palace view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Crystal Palace view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Crystal Palace view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea West Ham United view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea West Ham United view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea West Ham United view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Anfield Liverpool Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Easter Road Stadium Hibernian Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell St. Johnstone view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Hull City view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Hull City view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Millwall view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Millwall view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Luton Town view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Luton Town view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Huddersfield Town view stats
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Huddersfield Town view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Altrincham view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 King George's Field Kingstonian AFC Fylde view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Carlisle view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Mansfield view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Burton view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Port Vale view stats
National League 30/11/2019 15:00 York Road Stadium Maidenhead United Barrow match page
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Crusaders match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Dumbarton match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Dumbarton match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Dumbarton match page
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Glentoran match page
FA Cup 30/11/2019 15:00 Banks's Stadium Walsall Oxford Utd view stats
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians East Fife match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians East Fife match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians East Fife match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Stenhousemuir match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Peterhead match page
Segunda División 30/11/2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal de Anduva Mirandés Sporting Gijón match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Stirling Albion match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Stirling Albion match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Stirling Albion match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Edinburgh City match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Edinburgh City match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Edinburgh City match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Partick Thistle match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Partick Thistle match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Partick Thistle match page
Segunda División 30/11/2019 15:00 Estadio Santo Domingo Alcorcón Huesca match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cove Rangers match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cove Rangers match page
League Two 30/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cove Rangers match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Raith Rovers match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Raith Rovers match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Raith Rovers match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Queen of the South match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Queen of the South match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Queen of the South match page
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Larne match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Inverness CT match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Inverness CT match page
Championship 30/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Inverness CT match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Stranraer match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Stranraer match page
League One 30/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Stranraer match page
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena Carrick Rangers Glenavon match page
Premiership 30/11/2019 15:00 Milltown Playing Fields Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United match page
CAF Champions League 30/11/2019 16:00 Estádio 11 de Novembro 1º de Agosto ZESCO United match page
CAF Champions League 30/11/2019 16:00 Stade Mustapha Tchaker USM Alger Wydad Casablanca match page
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 16:30 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Olympique Lyonnais view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 16:30 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Olympique Lyonnais view stats
Segunda División 30/11/2019 17:00 Estadio El Toralín Ponferradina Albacete match page
Segunda División 30/11/2019 17:00 Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz Tenerife Almería match page
Serie A 30/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Torino view stats
Serie B 30/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Ascoli view stats
FA Cup 30/11/2019 17:30 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Crewe view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 17:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 17:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford view stats
Premier League 30/11/2019 17:30 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen view stats
Bundesliga 30/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Bordeaux view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Bordeaux view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Metz view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Metz view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Amiens SC view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Amiens SC view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Dijon view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Dijon view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Angers SCO view stats
Ligue 1 30/11/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Angers SCO view stats
CAF Champions League 30/11/2019 19:00 Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium Mamelodi Sundowns Petro de Luanda match page
CAF Champions League 30/11/2019 19:00 Stade Mohamed V Raja Casablanca ES Tunis match page
Serie A 30/11/2019 19:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 19:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce view stats
Serie A 30/11/2019 19:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Fiorentina Lecce view stats
Segunda División 30/11/2019 20:00 Estadio de la Romareda Real Zaragoza Girona match page