Fixtures for Sat 9th Nov 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
FA Cup 09/11/2019 01:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Hartlepool view stats
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 01:00 Kirkby Road Barwell Redditch United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 01:00 Kirkby Road Barwell Redditch United match page
Premiership 09/11/2019 01:00 Windsor Park Linfield Dungannon Swifts match page
World: Friendly International 09/11/2019 12:00 Paxtakor Markaziy Stadion Uzbekistan Kyrgyzstan match page
Premier League 09/11/2019 12:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Crystal Palace view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 12:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Crystal Palace view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 12:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Crystal Palace view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 12:30 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Derby County view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 12:30 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Derby County view stats
World: Friendly International 09/11/2019 12:45 Stadium Nasional Bukit Jalil Malaysia Tajikistan match page
FA Cup 09/11/2019 13:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Gillingham view stats
Ligue 2 09/11/2019 13:45 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Ajaccio match page
Serie B 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti Juve Stabia Benevento view stats
Serie B 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Renato Curi Perugia Cittadella view stats
Serie B 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Comunale Chiavari Virtus Entella Pordenone view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Torino view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Torino view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia Torino view stats
Serie B 09/11/2019 14:00 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Venezia Livorno match page
Serie B 09/11/2019 14:00 Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani Pisa Spezia match page
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC RB Leipzig view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC RB Leipzig view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC RB Leipzig view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Union Berlin view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Union Berlin view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Union Berlin view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke 04 Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke 04 Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke 04 Fortuna Düsseldorf view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Augsburg view stats
National League 09/11/2019 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County Dagenham and Redbridge view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Huddersfield Town view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Deepdale Preston North End Huddersfield Town view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Luton Town view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Luton Town view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Brentford view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Brentford view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton Wanderers Plymouth Argyle view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone United Torquay United view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Exeter City view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Burton Albion view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Darlington view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Newport County view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Doncaster Rovers view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Bradford City view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Chorley view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Prenton Park Tranmere Rovers Wycombe Wanderers view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 War Memorial Sports Ground Carshalton Athletic Boston United view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Swindon Town view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Crewe Alexandra view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Morecambe view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Stadium mk Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Peterborough United view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The Weaver Stadium Nantwich Town Fylde view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 War Memorial Athletic Ground Stourbridge Eastleigh view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet Notts Co view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Billericay view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Everton view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Everton view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Everton view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Tynecastle Park Hearts St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Tynecastle Park Hearts St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Tynecastle Park Hearts St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Hibernian view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Hibernian view stats
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Hibernian view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Stoke City view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Stoke City view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Fulham view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Fulham view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City West Bromwich Albion view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City West Bromwich Albion view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Blackburn Rovers view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Blackburn Rovers view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Charlton Athletic view stats
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Charlton Athletic view stats
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Nyewood Lane Bognor Regis Town East Thurrock United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Nyewood Lane Bognor Regis Town East Thurrock United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Sholing Barton Rovers match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Sholing Barton Rovers match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Gang Warily Community and Recreation Centre Blackfield and Langley Truro City match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Gang Warily Community and Recreation Centre Blackfield and Langley Truro City match page
Segunda División 09/11/2019 15:00 Estadio El Alcoraz Huesca Real Oviedo match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Bloomfields Needham Market Leatherhead match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Bloomfields Needham Market Leatherhead match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Hartsdown Park Margate Tooting and Mitcham United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Hartsdown Park Margate Tooting and Mitcham United match page
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Glenavon match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Cygnet Health Care Stadium Taunton Town Aveley match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Cygnet Health Care Stadium Taunton Town Aveley match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Lincoln Road Peterborough Sports Whitby Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Lincoln Road Peterborough Sports Whitby Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Lamb Ground Tamworth Gainsborough Trinity match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Lamb Ground Tamworth Gainsborough Trinity match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Elgin City match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Elgin City match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Elgin City match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 xlcr Stadium Colne Buxton match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 xlcr Stadium Colne Buxton match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Raymond McEnhill Stadium Salisbury Kings Langley match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Raymond McEnhill Stadium Salisbury Kings Langley match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Skuna Stadium Atherton Collieries Morpeth Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Skuna Stadium Atherton Collieries Morpeth Town match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Airdrieonians match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Airdrieonians match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Airdrieonians match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Harrison Park Leek Town Workington match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Harrison Park Leek Town Workington match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Millbank Linnets Stadium Runcorn Linnets Prescot Cables match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Millbank Linnets Stadium Runcorn Linnets Prescot Cables match page
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Portman Road Ipswich Town Lincoln City view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 Court Place Farm Oxford City Solihull Moors view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Scunthorpe United view stats
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Coventry City view stats
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Peterhead match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Peterhead match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Peterhead match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Causeway Cinderford Town Potters Bar Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Causeway Cinderford Town Potters Bar Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Central Ground Sutton Coldfield Town Hednesford Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Central Ground Sutton Coldfield Town Hednesford Town match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Inverness CT match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Inverness CT match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Inverness CT match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Privett Park Gosport Borough Melksham Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Privett Park Gosport Borough Melksham Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Woking Park Westfield Hartley Wintney match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Woking Park Westfield Hartley Wintney match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Broadhurst Park United of Manchester Basford United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Broadhurst Park United of Manchester Basford United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Coles Park Haringey Borough Canvey Island match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Coles Park Haringey Borough Canvey Island match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stirling Albion match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stirling Albion match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Balmoral Stadium Cove Rangers Stirling Albion match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queenandapos;s Park Brechin City match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Proctor Cars Stadium Matlock Town Ashton United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Proctor Cars Stadium Matlock Town Ashton United match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Grove Halesowen Town Grantham Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Grove Halesowen Town Grantham Town match page
FA Cup 09/11/2019 15:00 York Road Stadium Maidenhead Rotherham match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Imber Court Metropolitan Police Biggleswade Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Imber Court Metropolitan Police Biggleswade Town match page
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Institute Glentoran match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Town Haywards Heath Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Town Haywards Heath Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Top Field Hitchin Town Bedfont Sports match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Top Field Hitchin Town Bedfont Sports match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Lodge Road Tiverton Town AFC Totton match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Lodge Road Tiverton Town AFC Totton match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Mariners Park South Shields AFC Rushden and Diamonds match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Mariners Park South Shields AFC Rushden and Diamonds match page
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley West Ham United view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley West Ham United view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley West Ham United view stats
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Gardiners Close Stadium Basildon United AFC Hornchurch match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Gardiners Close Stadium Basildon United AFC Hornchurch match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Greenock Morton match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Greenock Morton match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Greenock Morton match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United Whitehawk match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The Pilot Field Hastings United Whitehawk match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton East Fife match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 09/11/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Stenhousemuir match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Ayr United match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Ayr United match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Ayr United match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Stranraer match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Stranraer match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Stranraer match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 09/11/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Dunfermline Athletic match page
Segunda División 09/11/2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal de Anduva Mirandés Extremadura UD match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Queen Elizabeth Stadium Enfield Town Thatcham Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 Queen Elizabeth Stadium Enfield Town Thatcham Town match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Forfar Athletic match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Forfar Athletic match page
League One 09/11/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Forfar Athletic match page
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Carrick Rangers match page
Premiership 09/11/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Warrenpoint Town match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The A2B Stadium Worthing AFC Sudbury match page
FA Trophy 09/11/2019 15:00 The A2B Stadium Worthing AFC Sudbury match page
AFC Champions League 09/11/2019 16:30 Al Hilal Urawa Reds match page
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 16:30 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest PSG view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 16:30 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest PSG view stats
Segunda División 09/11/2019 17:00 Estadio Municipal El Molinón Sporting Gijón Numancia match page
Serie A 09/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Verona view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Verona view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Inter Verona view stats
Serie B 09/11/2019 17:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Pescara view stats
Segunda División 09/11/2019 17:00 Estadio Carlos Belmonte Albacete Lugo match page
Premier League 09/11/2019 17:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Arsenal view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 17:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Arsenal view stats
Premier League 09/11/2019 17:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Arsenal view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Borussia Dortmund view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Borussia Dortmund view stats
Bundesliga 09/11/2019 17:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Borussia Dortmund view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Angers SCO view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Angers SCO view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Nîmes view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Nîmes view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Dijon view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Louis II Monaco Dijon view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Metz view stats
Ligue 1 09/11/2019 19:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Metz view stats
Segunda División 09/11/2019 19:00 Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas Alcorcón match page
Serie A 09/11/2019 19:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 19:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa view stats
Serie A 09/11/2019 19:45 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Genoa view stats