Fixtures for Sat 19th Oct 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Premier League 19/10/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton West Ham United view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton West Ham United view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 12:30 Goodison Park Everton West Ham United view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 12:30 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 12:30 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town view stats
FA Cup 19/10/2019 12:30 The Pakex Stadium Potters Bar Barnet match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 13:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Wrexham match page
Ligue 2 19/10/2019 14:00 Stade Océane Le Havre Lorient match page
Serie B 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti Juve Stabia Pordenone view stats
Serie B 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia Pescara Spezia view stats
Serie B 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Comunale Chiavari Virtus Entella Trapani view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Atalanta view stats
Serie B 19/10/2019 14:00 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Venezia Salernitana match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 14:30 Beechwood Park Auchinleck Talbot Cove Rangers match page
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig Wolfsburg view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig Wolfsburg view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig Wolfsburg view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Bayern München view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Bayern München view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Bayern München view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Freiburg view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Freiburg view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 14:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Union Berlin Freiburg view stats
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Keys Park Hednesford Boston Utd match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Berwick Rangers match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 West Leigh Park Havant and W Dulwich Hamlet match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Furness Building Society Stadium Barrow Solihull Moors match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Spartans Queen's Park match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Church Road Whyteleafe Chippenham match page
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium AFC Bournemouth Norwich City view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium AFC Bournemouth Norwich City view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium AFC Bournemouth Norwich City view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle United view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle United view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle United view stats
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Len Salmon Stadium Bowers and Pitsea Chichester match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet Woking match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 War Memorial Sports Ground Carshalton Dag and Red match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Garden Walk Stadium Royston Maldon and Tiptree match page
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Milltown Playing Fields Warrenpoint Town Glenavon match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Lamb Ground Tamworth Darlington match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Greenock Morton match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Greenock Morton match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Greenock Morton match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Super 6 Stadium Hartlepool Brackley Town match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 York Road Stadium Maidenhead Wealdstone match page
Segunda División 19/10/2019 15:00 Estadio Santo Domingo Alcorcón Almería match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Turnbull Ground Whitby Stourbridge match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Weaver Stadium Nantwich Town King's Lynn Town match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The SKYex Community Stadium Hayes and Yeading United Poole Town match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Partick Thistle match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Partick Thistle match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Partick Thistle match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Court Place Farm Oxford City Margate match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone Kings Langley match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Knights Community Stadium Sutton Billericay match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Raith Rovers match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Thomson Park Lochee United BSC Glasgow match page
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Ballymena United match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley Aldershot match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Mill Farm Stadium AFC Fylde Peterborough Sports match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Dumbarton match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Dumbarton match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Dumbarton match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Dundee United match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Dundee United match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Dundee United match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Princes Park Dartford Kingstonian match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Millwall view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Millwall view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Derby County view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Derby County view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Birmingham City view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Elland Road Leeds United Birmingham City view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Bristol City view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Bristol City view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough West Bromwich Albion view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough West Bromwich Albion view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Preston North End view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Preston North End view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Fulham view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 bet365 Stadium Stoke City Fulham view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton Wanderers Rochdale view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton Wanderers Rochdale view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Town Burton Albion view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Town Burton Albion view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Peterborough United view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Peterborough United view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Stadium mk Milton Keynes Dons Coventry City view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Stadium mk Milton Keynes Dons Coventry City view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Oxford United view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Oxford United view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Sunderland view stats
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Sunderland view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Northern Commercials Stadium Bradford City Crawley Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Northern Commercials Stadium Bradford City Crawley Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Exeter City view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Exeter City view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Morecambe view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Morecambe view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Leyton Orient view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Leyton Orient view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Scunthorpe United view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Scunthorpe United view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Salford City view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 PTS Academy Stadium Northampton Town Salford City view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Macclesfield Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Macclesfield Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Carlisle United view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Carlisle United view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Stevenage view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Stevenage view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Banks's Stadium Walsall Cheltenham Town view stats
League Two 19/10/2019 15:00 Banks's Stadium Walsall Cheltenham Town view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Burnley view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Burnley view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Burnley view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Watford view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Watford view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Hotspur Watford view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 15:00 Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Ross County view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Hibernian view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Hibernian view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fountain of Youth Stadium Hamilton Academical Hibernian view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Livingston view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Livingston view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Rugby Park Kilmarnock Livingston view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Aberdeen view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren St. Johnstone view stats
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren St. Johnstone view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Swansea City view stats
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Oakwell Barnsley Swansea City view stats
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Meadow Lane Notts Co Belper Town match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Strathspey Thistle match page
Segunda División 19/10/2019 15:00 Estadio El Toralín Ponferradina Numancia match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay Boreham Wood match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 MacKessack Park Rothes Inverurie Loco Works match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Shay Stadium FC Halifax Harrogate match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Brechin City match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Fort William match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 North Lodge Park Formartine United Gala Fairydean Rovers match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium Gateshead Colne match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 K Park Training Academy East Kilbride Gretna 2008 match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Alloa Athletic match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Spennymoor match page
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena Carrick Rangers Dungannon Swifts match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Ayr United match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Ayr United match page
Championship 19/10/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Ayr United match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Bury Blackpool match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Bury Blackpool match page
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Institute Cliftonville match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Grant Street Park Clachnacuddin Brora Rangers match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Bob Lucas Stadium Weymouth Dover match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Peterhead match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Peterhead match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Peterhead match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Park View Road Welling Eastleigh match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Forfar Athletic match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Forfar Athletic match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Forfar Athletic match page
Premiership 19/10/2019 15:00 Seaview Crusaders Coleraine match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Haig Avenue Southport Altrincham match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Broxburn Athletic match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Montrose match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Montrose match page
League One 19/10/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Montrose match page
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 16:30 Groupama Stadium Lyon Dijon view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 16:30 Groupama Stadium Lyon Dijon view stats
Segunda División 19/10/2019 17:00 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero Elche Sporting Gijón match page
Serie A 19/10/2019 17:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Verona view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 17:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Verona view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 17:00 Stadio San Paolo Napoli Verona view stats
Serie B 19/10/2019 17:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Perugia view stats
Segunda División 19/10/2019 17:00 Estadio Anxo Carro Lugo Huesca match page
FA Cup 19/10/2019 17:20 Bootham Crescent York Stockport match page
Premier League 19/10/2019 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Manchester City view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Manchester City view stats
Premier League 19/10/2019 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Manchester City view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Bundesliga 19/10/2019 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Montpellier view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Montpellier view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers Brest view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers Brest view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien Metz Nantes view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien Metz Nantes view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Lille view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Lille view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nimes Amiens view stats
Ligue 1 19/10/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nimes Amiens view stats
Segunda División 19/10/2019 19:00 Estadio Francisco de la Hera Extremadura UD Rayo Vallecano match page
Serie A 19/10/2019 19:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 19:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna view stats
Serie A 19/10/2019 19:45 Allianz Stadium Juventus Bologna view stats