Fixtures for Sat 12th Oct 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
League One 12/10/2019 02:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers view stats
League One 12/10/2019 02:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers view stats
League One 12/10/2019 02:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Fleetwood Town view stats
League One 12/10/2019 02:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Fleetwood Town view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 02:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Newport County view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 02:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Newport County view stats
National League 12/10/2019 02:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County Dagenham and Redbridge view stats
Premiership 12/10/2019 02:00 Mourneview Park Glenavon Institute match page
National League 12/10/2019 02:00 Furness Building Society Stadium Barrow Dover Athletic match page
Segunda División 12/10/2019 11:00 Estadi Municipal de Montilivi Girona Elche match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 12:00 Finland U16 Germany U16 match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 13:00 infiLED Arena Melksham Town Wantage Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 13:00 infiLED Arena Melksham Town Wantage Town match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 13:00 Estonia U19 Russia U19 match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 13:30 North Macedonia U19 Cyprus U19 match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 13:30 Mayesbrook Park Barking Guernsey match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 13:30 Mayesbrook Park Barking Guernsey match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 14:00 Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena Georgia Ireland match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Butcherandapos;s Arms Ground Droylsden Workington match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Butcherandapos;s Arms Ground Droylsden Workington match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Burroughs Park Great Wakering Rovers Westfield (Surrey) match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Burroughs Park Great Wakering Rovers Westfield (Surrey) match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Thornhill Park Slimbridge AFC Totton match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Thornhill Park Slimbridge AFC Totton match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Honeycroft Uxbridge Northwood match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Honeycroft Uxbridge Northwood match page
Segunda División 12/10/2019 15:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos Almería Lugo match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Meadow Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Meadow Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town match page
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bury match page
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bury match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Christchurch Meadow Belper Town Stamford match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Christchurch Meadow Belper Town Stamford match page
Premiership 12/10/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Crusaders match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United Colne match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United Colne match page
Segunda División 12/10/2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal El Molinón Sporting Gijón Alcorcón match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree Cray Valley PM match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Wallace Binder Stadium Maldon and Tiptree Cray Valley PM match page
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Harrogate Town view stats
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow Chertsey Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Marlow Chertsey Town match page
Premiership 12/10/2019 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Linfield match page
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Colchester United view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Colchester United view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Forest Green Rovers view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 St James Park Exeter City Forest Green Rovers view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Walsall view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Breyer Group Stadium Leyton Orient Walsall view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Port Vale view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Port Vale view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Bradford City view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Bradford City view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Cambridge United view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Cambridge United view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Northampton Town view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Sands Stadium Scunthorpe United Northampton Town view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Grimsby Town view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Grimsby Town view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 The County Ground Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Mill Farm Stadium Fylde Sutton United view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Electrical Services Stadium Aldershot Town Hartlepool United view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 The Hive Stadium Barnet Woking view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Chorley view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Boreham Wood view stats
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Meadow Lane Notts County Torquay United view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Crewe Alexandra view stats
League Two 12/10/2019 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Crewe Alexandra view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Rotherham United view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Rotherham United view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Doncaster Rovers view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Doncaster Rovers view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Lincoln City view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough United Lincoln City view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Gillingham view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Gillingham view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Accrington Stanley view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Accrington Stanley view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Roots Hall Southend United AFC Wimbledon view stats
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Roots Hall Southend United AFC Wimbledon view stats
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Linden Club Cleethorpes Town Mossley match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Linden Club Cleethorpes Town Mossley match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Belmont Ground Whitstable Town Ware match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Belmont Ground Whitstable Town Ware match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Save On Tyres Stadium Highworth Town Cinderford Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Save On Tyres Stadium Highworth Town Cinderford Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Bill Stokeld Stadium Carlton Town Bedford Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Bill Stokeld Stadium Carlton Town Bedford Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Church Road Whyteleafe Tooting and Mitcham United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Church Road Whyteleafe Tooting and Mitcham United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Enclosed Ground Whitehawk Romford match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Enclosed Ground Whitehawk Romford match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Homelands Ashford United Witham Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Homelands Ashford United Witham Town match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 15:00 Belgium U19 England U19 match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Hanbury Park Haywards Heath Town Bracknell Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Hanbury Park Haywards Heath Town Bracknell Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Shawbridge Clitheroe Prescot Cables match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Shawbridge Clitheroe Prescot Cables match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Mackoy Stadium Sholing Bristol Manor Farm match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Mackoy Stadium Sholing Bristol Manor Farm match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Sharpenhoe Road Barton Rovers Chichester City match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Sharpenhoe Road Barton Rovers Chichester City match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Lyme Valley Stadium Newcastle Town Leek Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Lyme Valley Stadium Newcastle Town Leek Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Windsor Food Service Stadium Worksop Town Kendal Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Windsor Food Service Stadium Worksop Town Kendal Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The WE Mannin Stadium Sittingbourne South Park match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The WE Mannin Stadium Sittingbourne South Park match page
Premiership 12/10/2019 15:00 The Oval Glentoran Carrick Rangers match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 High Road Chipstead FC Romania match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 High Road Chipstead FC Romania match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Parkside Stadium Grays Athletic Bedfont Sports match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Parkside Stadium Grays Athletic Bedfont Sports match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Reachfields Stadium Hythe Town Hastings United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Reachfields Stadium Hythe Town Hastings United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Glass World Stadium Histon Corby Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Glass World Stadium Histon Corby Town match page
Premiership 12/10/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Warrenpoint Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Central Ground Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Central Ground Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Skinner Lane Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Skinner Lane Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town Phoenix Sports match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Leylands Park Burgess Hill Town Phoenix Sports match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Robert Parker Stadium Ashford Town (Middlesex) Canvey Island match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Robert Parker Stadium Ashford Town (Middlesex) Canvey Island match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Chadfields Tilbury Waltham Abbey match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Chadfields Tilbury Waltham Abbey match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Julius Martin Lane Soham Town Rangers Bury Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Julius Martin Lane Soham Town Rangers Bury Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Powerday Stadium Hanwell Town AFC Dunstable match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Powerday Stadium Hanwell Town AFC Dunstable match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 UTS Stadium Dunston UTS Ossett United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 UTS Stadium Dunston UTS Ossett United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town Heybridge Swifts match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Wheatsheaf Park Staines Town Heybridge Swifts match page
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Ipswich Town Wycombe Wanderers match page
League One 12/10/2019 15:00 Ipswich Town Wycombe Wanderers match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town Basildon United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Brentwood Centre Arena Brentwood Town Basildon United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Mill Road Barnstaple Town Thatcham Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Mill Road Barnstaple Town Thatcham Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown Coleshill Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Scholars Ground Chasetown Coleshill Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Seddon Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic Wisbech Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Seddon Stadium Kidsgrove Athletic Wisbech Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Corinium Stadium Cirencester Town Basingstoke Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Corinium Stadium Cirencester Town Basingstoke Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Shawe View Trafford Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Shawe View Trafford Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Athletic Ground Paulton Rovers Willand Rovers match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Athletic Ground Paulton Rovers Willand Rovers match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Oval Bedworth United Ilkeston Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Oval Bedworth United Ilkeston Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 AlderSmith Stadium Frome Town Bideford match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 AlderSmith Stadium Frome Town Bideford match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Broadwater Berkhamsted Herne Bay match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 Broadwater Berkhamsted Herne Bay match page
Premiership 12/10/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Larne match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Oakwood VCD Athletic AFC Sudbury match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Oakwood VCD Athletic AFC Sudbury match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 NPower Loop Meadow Stadium Didcot Town Larkhall Athletic match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 NPower Loop Meadow Stadium Didcot Town Larkhall Athletic match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Spiers and Hartwell Jubilee Stadium Evesham United Halesowen Town match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 15:00 The Spiers and Hartwell Jubilee Stadium Evesham United Halesowen Town match page
National League 12/10/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Maidenhead United match page
National League 12/10/2019 15:15 SportNation.bet Stadium Solihull Moors Bromley view stats
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 17:00 Stadion Bilino Polje Bosnia and Herzegovina Finland match page
Segunda División 12/10/2019 17:00 Estadio Francisco de la Hera Extremadura UD Ponferradina match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 17:00 Telia Parken Denmark Switzerland match page
Segunda División 12/10/2019 17:00 Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga Cádiz match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 17:00 Estadio José Rico Pérez Colombia Chile match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 17:00 Tórsvøllur Faroe Islands Romania match page
World: Friendly International 12/10/2019 18:00 Stade Olympique de Radès Tunisia Cameroon match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 19:45 Stadio Olimpico Italy Greece match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 19:45 Ta'Qali National Stadium Malta Sweden match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 19:45 Rheinpark Stadion Liechtenstein Armenia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 12/10/2019 19:45 Ullevaal Stadion Norway Spain match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 19:45 The Denplan City Ground Winchester City Thame United match page
FA Trophy 12/10/2019 19:45 The Denplan City Ground Winchester City Thame United match page