Fixtures for Thu 10th Oct 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 10:00 GIO Stadium Canberra Australia Nepal match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 10:30 Slovenia U19 Switzerland U19 match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 11:00 Ukraine U19 Greece U19 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 11:35 Saitama Stadium 2002 Japan Mongolia match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 12:00 Hwaseong Auxiliary Stadium Korea Republic Sri Lanka match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 13:00 Tianhe Stadium China PR Guam match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 13:00 Paxtakor Markaziy Stadion Uzbekistan Yemen match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 13:00 LEO Stadium Thailand Congo match page
Friendlies 10/10/2019 13:00 The National Stadium Brazil Senegal match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 14:00 Sân v?n d?ng qu?c gia M? Ðình Vietnam Malaysia match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 14:00 Germany U20 Poland U20 match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 14:00 Switzerland U20 Czech Republic U20 match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 14:00 Netherlands U20 Portugal U20 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 14:00 Bangabandhu National Stadium Bangladesh Qatar match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 14:30 Azadi Stadium Iran Cambodia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 15:00 Astana Arena Kazakhstan Cyprus match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 15:00 Al-Rashid Stadium Syria Maldives match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 15:30 Stadion im. Dolena Omurzakova Kyrgyz Republic Myanmar match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 16:00 Norway U20 France U20 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 16:00 Al-Seeb Stadium Oman Afghanistan match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 16:30 Bahrain U23 Syria U23 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 17:00 Basra Athletics Stadium Iraq Hong Kong match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 17:00 Amman International Stadium Jordan Kuwait match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 17:00 Al Maktoum Stadium UAE Indonesia match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 17:00 Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium Lebanon Turkmenistan match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 17:00 Stadyen Dynama Belarus Estonia match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/10/2019 18:00 King Abdullah International Stadium Saudi Arabia Singapore match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 18:00 Burkina Faso Gabon match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 18:45 Spain U21 Germany U21 match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 19:00 Kosovo Gibraltar match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 19:45 Stadion Mladost Serbia Paraguay match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Croatia Hungary match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Stadion Feijenoord Netherlands Northern Ireland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Stade Roi Baudouin Belgium San Marino match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 City Arena Trnava Slovakia Wales match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Ernst-Happel-Stadion Austria Israel match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Stadion Luzhniki Russia Scotland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Toše Proeski Arena North Macedonia Slovenia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/10/2019 19:45 Daugavas Stadiona Latvia Poland match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 20:45 Stade Mustapha Tchaker Algeria D.R. Congo match page
World: Friendly International 10/10/2019 23:00 Estadio Olímpico de la UCV Venezuela Bolivia match page