Fixtures for Tue 8th Oct 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
World: Friendly International 08/10/2019 14:00 Ukraine U19 Greece U19 match page
World: Friendly International 08/10/2019 15:00 Slovenia U19 Switzerland U19 match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Doncaster Rovers match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Coventry City match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:30 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Newcastle United U21 match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:30 Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Northampton Town match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:30 The Cherry Red Records Stadium AFC Wimbledon Leyton Orient match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:30 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Tottenham Hotspur U21 match page
FA Cup 08/10/2019 19:45 Hereford Tamworth match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Portsmouth match page
FA Cup 08/10/2019 19:45 Bowers and Pitsea Canvey match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Prenton Park Tranmere Rovers Aston Villa U21 match page
FA Cup 08/10/2019 19:45 Weston-super-Mare Kingstonian match page
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Maidenhead United match page
FA Cup 08/10/2019 19:45 Wealdstone Bristol MF match page
FA Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Tadcaster Albion City of Liverpool match page
FA Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Tadcaster Albion City of Liverpool match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town West Ham United U21 match page
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Electrical Services Stadium Aldershot Town Dover Athletic match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Accrington Stanley match page
FA Cup 08/10/2019 19:45 Slough Chippenham match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Salford City Bury match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Rodney Parade Newport County Exeter City match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Crewe Alexandra match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Stadium of Light Sunderland Grimsby Town match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Stevenage match page
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 Portman Road Ipswich Town Gillingham match page
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Mill Farm Stadium Fylde Chesterfield view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 The Hive Stadium Barnet Bromley view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Furness Building Society Stadium Barrow Boreham Wood view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Torquay United view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Chorley view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Meadow Lane Notts County Dagenham and Redbridge view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 SportNation.bet Stadium Solihull Moors Sutton United view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Harrogate Town view stats
National League 08/10/2019 19:45 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Woking view stats
EFL Trophy 08/10/2019 19:45 The County Ground Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle match page