Fixtures for Wed 2nd Oct 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Friendlies 02/10/2019 03:06 Estadio Nemesio Díez Mexico Trinidad and Tobago match page
AFC Champions League 02/10/2019 11:30 Saitama Stadium 2002 Urawa Reds Guangzhou Evergrande match page
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 17:55 Luminus Arena Genk Napoli view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 17:55 Luminus Arena Genk Napoli view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 17:55 Sinobo Stadium Slavia Praha Borussia Dortmund view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 17:55 Sinobo Stadium Slavia Praha Borussia Dortmund view stats
Segunda División 02/10/2019 18:00 Estadio Ramón de Carranza Cádiz Huesca match page
Segunda División 02/10/2019 18:00 Estadio Municipal de Anduva Mirandés Lugo match page
FA Trophy 02/10/2019 19:45 Kidlington Thame United match page
FA Trophy 02/10/2019 19:45 Kidlington Thame United match page
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Derby County view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Oakwell Barnsley Derby County view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Bristol City view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Griffin Park Brentford Bristol City view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Swansea City view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 The Valley Charlton Athletic Swansea City view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Millwall view stats
Championship 02/10/2019 19:45 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Millwall view stats
Segunda División 02/10/2019 20:00 Estadio El Toralín Ponferradina Las Palmas match page
Segunda División 02/10/2019 20:00 Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz Tenerife Real Oviedo match page
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Salzburg view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Anfield Liverpool Salzburg view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Saint-Petersburg Stadium Zenit Benfica view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Saint-Petersburg Stadium Zenit Benfica view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig Olympique Lyonnais view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig Olympique Lyonnais view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Internazionale view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Camp Nou Barcelona Internazionale view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia Ajax view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia Ajax view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Chelsea view stats
UEFA Champions League 02/10/2019 20:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille Chelsea view stats