Fixtures for Sat 21st Sep 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
La Liga 21/09/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Real Valladolid match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Real Valladolid match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 12:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal Real Valladolid match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 12:30 Irlam York match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 12:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 12:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 12:30 King Power Stadium Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur match page
Championship 21/09/2019 12:30 Elland Road Leeds United Derby County match page
Championship 21/09/2019 12:30 Elland Road Leeds United Derby County match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Alberto Picco Spezia Perugia match page
Ligue 2 21/09/2019 14:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano Caen Lens match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito Benevento Cosenza match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Armando Picchi Livorno Pordenone match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli Cittadella match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Giovanni Zini Cremonese Crotone match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 14:00 Dacia Arena Udinese Brescia match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 14:00 Dacia Arena Udinese Brescia match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 14:00 Dacia Arena Udinese Brescia match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti Juve Stabia Ascoli match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 14:00 Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia Pescara Virtus Entella match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Köln match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Köln match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Allianz Arena Bayern München Köln match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 BayArena Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 BayArena Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 BayArena Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Paderborn match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Paderborn match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 14:30 Olympiastadion Berlin Hertha BSC Paderborn match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Brechin City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Brechin City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Brechin City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Boston Town Leek match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Corinthian-Casuals Chelmsford match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Blackburn Rovers match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Blackburn Rovers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Ashton Utd Pontefract match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Dundee United Arbroath match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Dundee United Arbroath match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Dundee United Arbroath match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Norwich City match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Norwich City match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Norwich City match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Crusaders match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Airdrieonians Raith Rovers match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Airdrieonians Raith Rovers match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Airdrieonians Raith Rovers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Mosset Park Forres Mechanics Banks O' Dee match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Brackley Town Cinderford match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 15:00 Estadio Ciudad de Valencia Levante Eibar match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 15:00 Estadio Ciudad de Valencia Levante Eibar match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 15:00 Estadio Ciudad de Valencia Levante Eibar match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Port Vale Mansfield Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Port Vale Mansfield Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Lowestoft Needham Market match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Station Park Nairn County Clachnacuddin match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Hadley Ramsgate match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Blackfield Dorchester match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Kidderminster Stafford match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Tonbridge Eastbourne Boro match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Albyn Park Broxburn Athletic East Stirlingshire match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Chester Altrincham match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Runcorn Town Farsley match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Inver Park Larne Dungannon Swifts match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Kettering Sutton Coldfield match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Harlaw Park Inverurie Loco Works Wick Academy match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Stranraer Falkirk match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Stranraer Falkirk match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Stranraer Falkirk match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Annan Athletic Stirling Albion match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Annan Athletic Stirling Albion match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Annan Athletic Stirling Albion match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Barnsley match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Barnsley match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 Meadow Park Boreham Wood Stockport County match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Seafield Park Strathspey Thistle Lossiemouth match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 East Peffermill Edinburgh University Lochee United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Tavistock Highworth match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Lincoln City Oxford United match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Lincoln City Oxford United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Bishop's Stortford Peterborough Sports match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town match page
Segunda División 21/09/2019 15:00 Estadio Ramón de Carranza Cádiz Deportivo La Coruña match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Bothwellhaugh Football Pitches Caledonian Braves Rothes match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Dagenham and Redbridge match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Colchester United Leyton Orient match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Colchester United Leyton Orient match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Swansea City match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Bristol City Swansea City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Buxton Corby match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Margate Concord match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Gateshead Ramsbottom match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Peterhead Clyde match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Peterhead Clyde match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Peterhead Clyde match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Victoria Park Buckie Thistle Civil Service Strollers match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 Victoria Park Hartlepool United Dover Athletic match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 FC United Warrington match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Mourneview Park Glenavon Ballymena United match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Bradford PA Morpeth match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Balham Royston match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Belper Town Witton match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Tranmere Rovers Burton Albion match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Tranmere Rovers Burton Albion match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Hereford Truro match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Crewe Alexandra Salford City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Crewe Alexandra Salford City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Raydale Park Gretna 2008 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Stamford Boston Utd match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Havant and W Taunton match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Fleetwood Town Rochdale match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Fleetwood Town Rochdale match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 The Borough Sports Ground Sutton United Chesterfield match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 AFC Telford Nantwich match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Queens Park Rangers match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 The Den Millwall Queens Park Rangers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Beaconsfield Town Hemel Hempstead match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Cowdenbeath match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Leamington Chasetown match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 York Road Stadium Maidenhead United Harrogate Town match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Hartley Wintney Chichester match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hamilton Academical match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hamilton Academical match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Simple Digital Arena St. Mirren Hamilton Academical match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Curzon Ashton Blyth match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley Notts County match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Weston-super-Mare Merthyr T match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Horsham FC Dartford match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Sunderland match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Sunderland match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Fulham match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Sheffield Wednesday Fulham match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Swindon S Bath match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Welling Chipstead match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Moneyfields Whyteleafe match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Bognor Regis match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Trafford Darlington match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 1874 Northwich Whitby match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Sheffield United match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Sheffield United match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Goodison Park Everton Sheffield United match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Gillingham Ipswich Town match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Gillingham Ipswich Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Potters Bar Hornchurch match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Billericay Basildon match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 The Haughs Turriff United Formartine United match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Forest Green Rovers Stevenage match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Cirencester Chippenham match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Tooting and Mitcham Dorking match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Loughborough Dyn. Tamworth match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Kynoch Park Keith Stirling University match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Spartans Deveronvale match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe United match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Guiseley AFC Stockton match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Matlock Kidsgrove match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Watford match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Watford match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 15:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester City Watford match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Claggan Park Fort William Vale of Leithen match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Preston North End match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham City Preston North End match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Haringey Staines match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Ross County match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Ross County match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Fir Park Motherwell Ross County match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Oldham Athletic Morecambe match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Oldham Athletic Morecambe match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Portland United Salisbury match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Rotherham United Shrewsbury Town match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Rotherham United Shrewsbury Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Hendon Deeping match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Elgin City Cove Rangers match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Elgin City Cove Rangers match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Elgin City Cove Rangers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Hednesford Barwell match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Sholing Weymouth match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Farnborough Wealdstone match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Southend United match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Southend United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Walthamstow Abbey Rangers match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Barnet match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Aberdeen match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Aberdeen match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Tony Macaroni Arena Livingston Aberdeen match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Halesowen Stratford match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Colne Ossett United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Tiverton Bristol MF match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Woking match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Oxford City North Leigh match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Maidstone Cheshunt match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Forfar Athletic Montrose match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Forfar Athletic Montrose match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Forfar Athletic Montrose match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Alfreton Town Kingandapos;s Lynn Town match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 The Automated Technology Group Stadium Solihull Moors Yeovil Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Badshot Hayes and Yeading match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Flackwell Slough match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Linlithgow Rose Huntly match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Cumbernauld Colts Penicuik Athletic match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Barrow match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Institute match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Ayr United match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Ayr United match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Ayr United match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Bury Coventry City match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Bury Coventry City match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Inverness CT Queen of the South match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Inverness CT Queen of the South match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Inverness CT Queen of the South match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Middlesbrough match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Middlesbrough match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Newport County Exeter City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Newport County Exeter City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 St. Ives Canvey match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Stoke City match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Stoke City match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Northampton Town Crawley Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Northampton Town Crawley Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Coalville Stourbridge match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Lancaster Spennymoor match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Kings Langley Folkestone match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Marine Dunston match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 East Fife Dumbarton match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 East Fife Dumbarton match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 East Fife Dumbarton match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Maldon and Tiptree Wingate and Finchley match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 St Albans Worthing match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Blackpool match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Blackpool match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Rushall Gainsborough match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Harrow Carshalton match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Islecroft Stadium Dalbeattie Star Gala Fairydean Rovers match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Barton Hitchin match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Enfield Town Braintree match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Hull City match page
Championship 21/09/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Luton Town Hull City match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town Ware match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Bradford City Carlisle United match page
League Two 21/09/2019 15:00 Bradford City Carlisle United match page
Premiership 21/09/2019 15:00 The Oval Glentoran Warrenpoint Town match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Poole Hungerford match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Doncaster Rovers Peterborough United match page
League One 21/09/2019 15:00 Doncaster Rovers Peterborough United match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Lewes Bowers and Pitsea match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Bellslea Park Fraserburgh Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Kidlington Gloucester match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Chesham Hampton and Richmond match page
National League 21/09/2019 15:00 Electrical Services Stadium Aldershot Town Wrexham match page
FA Cup 21/09/2019 15:00 Southport Scarborough match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Marseille Montpellier match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Marseille Montpellier match page
Segunda División 21/09/2019 17:00 Estadio de la Romareda Real Zaragoza Lugo match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 17:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Verona match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 17:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Verona match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 17:00 Allianz Stadium Juventus Verona match page
Serie B 21/09/2019 17:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Pisa match page
National League 21/09/2019 17:20 Mill Farm Stadium Fylde Eastleigh match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 17:30 Estadio Wanda Metropolitano Atletico Madrid Celta de Vigo match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 17:30 Estadio Wanda Metropolitano Atletico Madrid Celta de Vigo match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 17:30 Estadio Wanda Metropolitano Atletico Madrid Celta de Vigo match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 17:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen RB Leipzig match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 17:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen RB Leipzig match page
Bundesliga 21/09/2019 17:30 wohninvest WESERSTADION Werder Bremen RB Leipzig match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 17:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Brighton and Hove Albion match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 17:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Brighton and Hove Albion match page
Premier League 21/09/2019 17:30 St. James' Park Newcastle United Brighton and Hove Albion match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Dijon match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Dijon match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Matmut-Atlantique Bordeaux Brest match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Matmut-Atlantique Bordeaux Brest match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Monaco match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Auguste-Delaune II Reims Monaco match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien Metz Amiens match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade Saint-Symphorien Metz Amiens match page
Segunda División 21/09/2019 19:00 Estadio de Vallecas Rayo Vallecano Almería match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nimes Toulouse match page
Ligue 1 21/09/2019 19:00 Stade des Costières Nimes Toulouse match page
Segunda División 21/09/2019 19:30 Estadio Carlos Belmonte Albacete Málaga match page
First Division 21/09/2019 19:45 Athlone Town Stadium Athlone Town Galway United match page
First Division 21/09/2019 19:45 Carlisle Grounds Bray Wanderers Drogheda United match page
First Division 21/09/2019 19:45 Tolka Park Shelbourne Limerick match page
First Division 21/09/2019 19:45 Ferrycarrig Park Wexford Cabinteely match page
First Division 21/09/2019 19:45 St. Coleman's Park Cobh Ramblers Longford Town match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 19:45 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza AC Milan Inter match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 19:45 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza AC Milan Inter match page
Serie A 21/09/2019 19:45 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza AC Milan Inter match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada Barcelona match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada Barcelona match page
La Liga 21/09/2019 20:00 Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada Barcelona match page