Fixtures for Tue 10th Sep 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 00:00 Brazil U23 Chile U23 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 06:30 GFA Center Lower Field Guam Philippines match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 10:00 Football Centre MFF Mongolia Tajikistan match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 11:00 Turkey U19 Austria U19 match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 12:00 Belgium U19 Czech Republic U19 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 12:10 Taipei Municipal Stadium Nepal Chinese Taipei match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 12:30 Phnom Penh National Olympic Stadium Cambodia Bahrain match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 12:45 Jalan Besar Stadium Singapore Palestine match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 13:00 Hong Kong Stadium Hong Kong Iran match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 13:20 Thuwanna YTC Stadium Myanmar Japan match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 13:30 Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno Indonesia Thailand match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 13:45 Stadium Nasional Bukit Jalil Malaysia UAE match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 14:15 Hungary U19 Israel U19 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 15:00 Köpetdag Stadium Turkmenistan Korea Republic match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 15:00 Respublikanskiy Stadion im. M.V. Frunze Afghanistan Bangladesh match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 15:00 Race Course International Stadium Sri Lanka Korea DPR match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 15:30 Serbia U19 Montenegro U19 match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 16:00 Rasmee Dhandu Stadium Maldives China PR match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 16:00 Georgia U19 Poland U19 match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 16:30 Sultan Qaboos Sport Complex Oman Lebanon match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 16:30 Al Kuwait Sports Club Stadium Kuwait Australia match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 17:00 Stad al-Bahrayn al-Watani Yemen Saudi Arabia match page
Friendlies 10/09/2019 17:00 Amman International Stadium Jordan Paraguay match page
WC Qualification Asia 10/09/2019 17:30 Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium Qatar India match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 18:00 Netherlands U19 Portugal U19 match page
Friendlies 10/09/2019 18:00 Stade Robert Diochon Tunisia Côte dandapos;Ivoire match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 19:00 Hungary U21 Norway U21 match page
Friendlies 10/09/2019 19:30 Dnipro Arena Ukraine Nigeria match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:30 The Playing Fields Shepton Mallet Tavistock match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Frost Hire Stadium Canvey Island Waltham Abbey match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 GER Stadium Marske United Scarborough Athletic match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 Albania Iceland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 Moldova Turkey match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Wardale Williams Stadium AFC Sudbury Deeping Rangers match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 19:45 Wales Belarus match page
Friendlies 10/09/2019 19:45 Aviva Stadium Republic of Ireland Bulgaria match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Camping World Community Stadium Horsham Metropolitan Police match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 Luxembourg Serbia match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Gainsborough Martin and Co Arena Gainsborough Trinity Banbury United match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Bloomfields Needham Market Dereham Town match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Mill Road Arundel Ramsgate match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The A2B Stadium Worthing Hastings United match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 France Andorra match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Wilks Park Flackwell Heath Sutton Athletic match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 Montenegro Czech Republic match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Hurst Cross Ashton United Tadcaster Albion match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 Lithuania Portugal match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 xlcr Stadium Colne South Shields match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 10/09/2019 19:45 England Kosovo match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Stade France Ingfield Ossett United Thornaby match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Valley Stadium Redditch United Sutton Coldfield Town match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 The Skuna Stadium Atherton Collieries United of Manchester match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Lincoln Road Peterborough Sports East Thurrock United match page
League Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town match page
League Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town match page
FA Cup 10/09/2019 19:45 Berry Street Garage Stadium City of Liverpool Warrington Town match page
Friendlies 10/09/2019 20:00 Stade de Marrakech Morocco Niger match page
World: Friendly International 10/09/2019 21:00 Argentina Mexico match page