Fixtures for Sat 24th Aug 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
League One 24/08/2019 12:30 Doncaster Rovers Lincoln City match page
League One 24/08/2019 12:30 Doncaster Rovers Lincoln City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 12:30 Derby County West Bromwich Albion match page
Championship 24/08/2019 12:30 Derby County West Bromwich Albion match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 12:30 Carrow Road Norwich City Chelsea match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 12:30 Carrow Road Norwich City Chelsea match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 12:30 Carrow Road Norwich City Chelsea match page
League One 24/08/2019 12:30 Portsmouth Rotherham United match page
League One 24/08/2019 12:30 Portsmouth Rotherham United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 14:00 Evesham United Harefield United match page
Ligue 2 24/08/2019 14:00 Stade de l'Aube Troyes Lens match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 WWK Arena Augsburg Union Berlin match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz B. Monchengladbach match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz B. Monchengladbach match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz B. Monchengladbach match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Werder Bremen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Werder Bremen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 PreZero Arena Hoffenheim Werder Bremen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Dusseldorf Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Dusseldorf Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Dusseldorf Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Freiburg match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Freiburg match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 14:30 Benteler-Arena Paderborn Freiburg match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Bristol Rovers Oxford United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Bristol Rovers Oxford United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 East Grinstead Town Abbey Rangers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Boston Town Leicester Nirvana match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Garforth Town Colne match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hibernian St. Johnstone match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hibernian St. Johnstone match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hibernian St. Johnstone match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stirling Albion Cove Rangers match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stirling Albion Cove Rangers match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stirling Albion Cove Rangers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Loughborough Dynamo Sherwood Colliery match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Sheppey United Glebe match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Chipstead Hassocks match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cribbs Bideford match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Arbroath match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Arbroath match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Alloa Athletic Arbroath match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Christchurch Badshot Lea match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Mansfield Town Stevenage match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Mansfield Town Stevenage match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Dunston UTS Goole match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dundee Inverness CT match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dundee Inverness CT match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dundee Inverness CT match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Barton Town Old Boys Grantham Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Radcliffe Borough Runcorn Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Rochdale Blackpool match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Rochdale Blackpool match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Melton Town Cleethorpes Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Maltby Main Loughborough University match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Newcastle Benfield Workington match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Biggleswade Yaxley match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Lichfield City Haughmond match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Shepton Mallet Melksham Town match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Barnet match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Sunderland AFC Wimbledon match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Sunderland AFC Wimbledon match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical Motherwell match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical Motherwell match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical Motherwell match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cirencester Town North Greenford United match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 The American Express Community Stadium Brighton and Hove Albion Southampton match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 The American Express Community Stadium Brighton and Hove Albion Southampton match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 The American Express Community Stadium Brighton and Hove Albion Southampton match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Spalding United Dereham Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bedworth United Halesowen Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable Hayes and Yeading United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Ashington AFC Marske United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Plymouth Parkway Paulton Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Atherton Collieries Runcorn Linnets match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers St Neots Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Clyde Falkirk match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Clyde Falkirk match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Clyde Falkirk match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Thatcham Town Andover New Street match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Barnsley Luton Town match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Barnsley Luton Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Tavistock Frome Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Longlevens Northwood match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Ross County Livingston match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Ross County Livingston match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Ross County Livingston match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Morecambe Exeter City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Morecambe Exeter City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough Millwall match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough Millwall match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cheltenham Town Swindon Town match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cheltenham Town Swindon Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Binfield Lymington Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bitton Mangotsfield United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Stotfold Canvey Island match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Heanor Town AFC Mansfield match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Whickham Thornaby match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Ayr United Queen of the South match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Ayr United Queen of the South match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Ayr United Queen of the South match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Warrenpoint Town match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 Silverlake Stadium Eastleigh Dagenham and Redbridge match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Westfields Lutterworth Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 March Town United Wellingborough Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Walthamstow Great Wakering Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 FC Romania Ware match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Coventry City Gillingham match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Coventry City Gillingham match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Frickley Athletic Tadcaster Albion match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Knaphill Fareham Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Basildon United Framlingham Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Whitton United Hertford Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Northwich Victoria Prescot Cables match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Notts County match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford West Ham United match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford West Ham United match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford West Ham United match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Newport County Crewe Alexandra match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Newport County Crewe Alexandra match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 CNG Stadium Harrogate Town Stockport County match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Sheffield Litherland Remyca match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Old Trafford Manchester United Crystal Palace match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Old Trafford Manchester United Crystal Palace match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Old Trafford Manchester United Crystal Palace match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Glentoran match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Marlow Cinderford Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Whitehawk Saltdean United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bowers and Pitsea Barkingside match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Grimsby Town Port Vale match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Grimsby Town Port Vale match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Elgin City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Elgin City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Elgin City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Winterton Rangers Kirby Muxloe match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Romulus Market Drayton Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bridgwater Town Brislington match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Trafford Burscough match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bournemouth FC Bracknell Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Sunderland RCA Hemsworth MW match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Southall Spelthorne Sports match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Clacton Witham Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Herne Bay AFC Croydon Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Guildford City Varndeanians match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Winchester City AFC Stoneham match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Clevedon Town Bristol Manor Farm match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Stoke City Leeds United match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Stoke City Leeds United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bury match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bury match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Stourport Swifts Boldmere St. Michaels match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Reading City Moneyfields match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Institute match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Wisbech Town Ely City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Haywards Heath Town Tunbridge Wells match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Colchester United Northampton Town match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Colchester United Northampton Town match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Barrow match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Phoenix Sports Staines Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Eccleshill United Glossop North End match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Tilbury Stanway Rovers match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Brechin City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Brechin City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Brechin City match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 The Laithwaite Community Stadium Woking Solihull Moors match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Corby Town Holbeach United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 East Fife Airdrieonians match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 East Fife Airdrieonians match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 East Fife Airdrieonians match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Tooting and Mitcham United Faversham Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Southend United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Southend United match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Dundee United match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Dundee United match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Dundee United match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Seaview Crusaders Larne match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Soham Town Rangers Biggleswade United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Hastings United Broadbridge Heath match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Yate Town Exmouth match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Kilmarnock Aberdeen match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Kilmarnock Aberdeen match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Kilmarnock Aberdeen match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 AFC Wulfrunians Leek Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Steyning Town Ramsgate match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Plymouth Argyle Walsall match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Plymouth Argyle Walsall match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Huddersfield Town Reading match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Huddersfield Town Reading match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Fulham Nottingham Forest match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Fulham Nottingham Forest match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Belper Town Sporting Khalsa match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Tower Hamlets Horsham match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Long Eaton United South Normanton Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Coleshill Town Whitchurch Alport match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Little Common Three Bridges match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bury Town Histon match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Pontefract Collieries Hebburn Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Fairford Town Hanwell Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Basingstoke Town Westfield match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Brimscombe and Thrupp Aylesbury United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Peterhead Forfar Athletic match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Peterhead Forfar Athletic match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Peterhead Forfar Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Street Willand Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Grays Athletic Heybridge Swifts match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Chorley Hartlepool United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Liversedge Droylsden match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield United Leicester City match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield United Leicester City match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield United Leicester City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Pickering Town Bridlington Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Tividale Chasetown match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cheshunt Stowmarket Town match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Charlton Athletic Brentford match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Charlton Athletic Brentford match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Whitstable Town Newhaven match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Macclesfield Town Scunthorpe United match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Macclesfield Town Scunthorpe United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Slimbridge Burnham match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Brighouse Town Morpeth Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Dumbarton Stranraer match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Dumbarton Stranraer match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Dumbarton Stranraer match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bedford Town Deeping Rangers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic West Didsbury and Chorlton match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Heather St Johns Worcester City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Sittingbourne Uxbridge match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Highworth Town Ardley United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Gorleston AFC Kempston Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Padiham Marine match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cray Wanderers Hythe Town match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Leyton Orient Crawley Town match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Leyton Orient Crawley Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Redhill Balham match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Staveley MW Lincoln United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Irlam match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Hull City Bristol City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Hull City Bristol City match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Peterborough Sports Bugbrooke St Michaels match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Newport Pagnell Town Flackwell Heath match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cambridge City Barton Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Cray Valley PM Whyteleafe match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cowdenbeath Annan Athletic match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cowdenbeath Annan Athletic match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cowdenbeath Annan Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Blackfield and Langley AFC Totton match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Burgess Hill Town Sevenoaks Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Leicester Road match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena Carrick Rangers Cliftonville match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 The Borough Sports Ground Sutton United Dover Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Beckenham Town Ashford United match page
Premiership 24/08/2019 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Glenavon match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Arundel Shoreham match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Didcot Town Roman Glass St George match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley Boreham Wood match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 London Colney Halstead Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Hadley Hoddesdon Town match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Peterborough United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Peterborough United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Harwich and Parkeston Romford match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Billingham Town Ossett United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Ramsbottom United Winsford United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 1874 Northwich Handsworth Parramore match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Maidenhead United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Shrivenham Chalfont St Peter match page
National League 24/08/2019 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Fylde match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bishopandapos;s Cleeve Kidlington match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Newcastle Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Harlow Town Brentwood Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Wembley Berkhamsted match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Widnes Mossley match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Bradford City Forest Green Rovers match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Bradford City Forest Green Rovers match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 AFC Sudbury Felixstowe and Walton Utd match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Raith Rovers Montrose match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Raith Rovers Montrose match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Raith Rovers Montrose match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Arlesey Town Peterborough N Star match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Charnock Richard Longridge Town match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Portland United Hamworthy United match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley match page
League One 24/08/2019 15:00 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Dunstable Town Shortwood United match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Wingate and Finchley Welwyn Garden City match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic match page
Championship 24/08/2019 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cambridge United Oldham Athletic match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Cambridge United Oldham Athletic match page
FA Cup 24/08/2019 15:00 Bedfont Sports Hanworth Villa match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Carlisle United Salford City match page
League Two 24/08/2019 15:00 Carlisle United Salford City match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 16:00 Estadio El Sadar Osasuna Eibar match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 16:00 Estadio El Sadar Osasuna Eibar match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 16:00 Estadio El Sadar Osasuna Eibar match page
Segunda División 24/08/2019 17:00 Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere Real Oviedo Lugo match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 17:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Pescara match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 17:00 Parma Juventus match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 17:00 Parma Juventus match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 17:00 Parma Juventus match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 17:00 Stadio Ezio Scida Crotone Cosenza match page
CAF Champions League 24/08/2019 17:00 Estádio 11 de Novembro 1º de Agosto KMKM match page
Segunda División 24/08/2019 17:00 Campos de Sport de El Sardinero Racing Santander Almería match page
National League 24/08/2019 17:20 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Aldershot Town match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 17:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke Bayern Munich match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 17:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke Bayern Munich match page
Bundesliga 24/08/2019 17:30 VELTINS-Arena Schalke Bayern Munich match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Arsenal match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Arsenal match page
Premier League 24/08/2019 17:30 Anfield Liverpool Arsenal match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 18:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Valladolid match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 18:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Valladolid match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 18:00 Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Real Madrid Real Valladolid match page
Segunda División 24/08/2019 18:00 Estadio Municipal de Anduva Mirandés Cádiz match page
Segunda División 24/08/2019 19:00 Estadio Santo Domingo Alcorcón Elche match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers SCO Metz match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers SCO Metz match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Reims match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Reims match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens SC Nantes match page
Ligue 1 24/08/2019 19:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens SC Nantes match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 19:45 Fiorentina Napoli match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 19:45 Fiorentina Napoli match page
Serie A 24/08/2019 19:45 Fiorentina Napoli match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 20:00 Stadio Pierluigi Penzo Venezia Cremonese match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 20:00 Stadio Comunale Chiavari Entella Livorno match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 20:00 Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato Cittadella Spezia match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Athletic Club match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Athletic Club match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe Athletic Club match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Abanca-Balaídos Celta de Vigo Valencia match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Abanca-Balaídos Celta de Vigo Valencia match page
La Liga 24/08/2019 20:00 Abanca-Balaídos Celta de Vigo Valencia match page
Segunda División 24/08/2019 20:00 Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga Las Palmas match page
Serie B 24/08/2019 20:00 Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Ascoli Trapani match page
CAF Confederation Cup 24/08/2019 23:00 Amarat United Ben Guerdane match page
CAF Confederation Cup 24/08/2019 23:00 Stade Renard Motema Pembe match page
CAF Champions League 24/08/2019 23:00 Horoya Stade Malien Bamako match page
CAF Confederation Cup 24/08/2019 23:00 LISCR Maranatha Fiokpo match page
CAF Champions League 24/08/2019 23:00 Simba Songo match page