Fixtures for Sat 10th Aug 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Premiership 10/08/2019 12:00 Motherwell Celtic match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 12:00 Motherwell Celtic match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham Manchester City match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham Manchester City match page
Championship 10/08/2019 12:30 Leeds United Nottingham Forest match page
League Two 10/08/2019 13:00 Grimsby Town Bradford City match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 14:00 St. Johnstone Livingston match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 14:00 St. Johnstone Livingston match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Greenock Morton Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Greenock Morton Alloa Athletic match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Cowdenbeath Stirling Albion match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Cowdenbeath Stirling Albion match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Swindon Town Carlisle United match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Seaview Crusaders Carrick Rangers match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Cove Rangers match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Albion Rovers Cove Rangers match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Crawley Town Salford City match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Cheltenham Scunthorpe match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Annan Athletic Elgin City match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Annan Athletic Elgin City match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Forfar Athletic Stranraer match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Forfar Athletic Stranraer match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Inver Park Larne Warrenpoint Town match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Sheffield Utd match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth Sheffield Utd match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 East Fife Peterhead match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 East Fife Peterhead match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Cliftonville match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Rotherham Lincoln match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Ipswich Sunderland match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Oxford Utd Peterborough match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Macclesfield Leyton Orient match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Southend Blackpool match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Fulham Blackburn Rovers match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Derby Swansea match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Fleetwood AFC Wimbledon match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Falkirk Dumbarton match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Falkirk Dumbarton match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Portsmouth Tranmere Rovers match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Bristol Rovers Wycombe match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Cardiff Luton match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Oldham Crewe match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough Brentford match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Rochdale Doncaster Rovers match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Southampton match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Southampton match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Cambridge Utd Newport Co match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Inverness CT Arbroath match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Inverness CT Arbroath match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Raith Rovers Clyde match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Raith Rovers Clyde match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Everton match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Everton match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Stevenage Exeter match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Hull City Reading match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Gillingham Burton match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Mourneview Park Glenavon Glentoran match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Coventry City match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Queen of the South Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Queen of the South Dunfermline Athletic match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 St. Mirren Aberdeen match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 St. Mirren Aberdeen match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Rangers Hibernian match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Rangers Hibernian match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 QPR Huddersfield match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Dundee Ayr United match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Dundee Ayr United match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Hearts Ross County match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Hearts Ross County match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Preston Wigan match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Edinburgh City Brechin City match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Edinburgh City Brechin City match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Sheffield Wed Barnsley match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Institute match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 MK Dons Shrewsbury match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Brighton match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 15:00 Vicarage Road Watford Brighton match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Walsall Forest Green Rovers match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Charlton Stoke match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 Birmingham Bristol City match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Montrose Airdrieonians match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Montrose Airdrieonians match page
Premiership 10/08/2019 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Plymouth Colchester match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Mansfield Morecambe match page
League One 10/08/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Bury match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Queenandapos;s Park Stenhousemuir match page
Championship 10/08/2019 15:00 West Brom Millwall match page
League Two 10/08/2019 15:00 Port Vale Northampton match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Marseille Reims match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 16:30 Orange Vélodrome Marseille Reims match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Aston Villa match page
Premier League 10/08/2019 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tottenham Aston Villa match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Rennes match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade de la Mosson Montpellier Rennes match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon St Etienne match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon St Etienne match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Amiens match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Amiens match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Toulouse match page
Ligue 1 10/08/2019 19:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Toulouse match page