Fixtures for Thu 11th Jul 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 14:30 Gyumri City Stadium Pyunik Yerevan Shkupi match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 14:30 Gyumri City Stadium Pyunik Yerevan Shkupi match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 15:00 Stadion Qajimuqan Muñaytpasov Ordabasy Torpedo Kutaisi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 15:00 Stadion Qajimuqan Muñaytpasov Ordabasy Torpedo Kutaisi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 15:45 Olimpiska centra Ventspils Stadiona Ventspils Teuta view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 15:45 Olimpiska centra Ventspils Stadiona Ventspils Teuta view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:00 Yerevan Football Academy Alashkert Makedonija GP match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:00 Yerevan Football Academy Alashkert Makedonija GP match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 Rakvere linnastaadion Narva Buducnost match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 Rakvere linnastaadion Narva Buducnost match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 Stadiumi Laçi Laci H. Beer Sheva view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 Stadiumi Laçi Laci H. Beer Sheva view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 AEK Arena - George Karapatakis AEK Larnaca Petrocub match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 16:30 AEK Arena - George Karapatakis AEK Larnaca Petrocub match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 Bayil Arena Sabail Universitatea Craiova match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 Bayil Arena Sabail Universitatea Craiova match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 Savon Sanomat Areena KuPS Vitebsk view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 Savon Sanomat Areena KuPS Vitebsk view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 A. Le Coq Arena Flora Radnicki Nis view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:00 A. Le Coq Arena Flora Radnicki Nis view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 MFA Centenary Stadium Balzan Domzale view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 MFA Centenary Stadium Balzan Domzale view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok Ruzomberok Levski Sofia view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok Ruzomberok Levski Sofia view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 Vilniaus LFF stadionas Riteriai view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 17:30 Vilniaus LFF stadionas Riteriai view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadions Daugava FK Liepaja Din. Minsk view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadions Daugava FK Liepaja Din. Minsk view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Swedbank Stadion Malmö FF Ballymena United view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Swedbank Stadion Malmö FF Ballymena United view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena Dinamo Tbilisi Engordany view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena Dinamo Tbilisi Engordany view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadionul Zimbru Speranta Nisporeni Neftci Baku match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadionul Zimbru Speranta Nisporeni Neftci Baku match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Sammy Ofer Stadium Maccabi Haifa Mura match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Sammy Ofer Stadium Maccabi Haifa Mura match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Toše Proeski Arena Akademija Pandev Zrinjski match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Toše Proeski Arena Akademija Pandev Zrinjski match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Marijampoles sporto centro stadione Kauno Zalgiris Apollon match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Marijampoles sporto centro stadione Kauno Zalgiris Apollon match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Gradski Stadion Radnik Bijeljina Trnava view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Gradski Stadion Radnik Bijeljina Trnava view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Aker Stadion Molde KR Reykjavik view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Aker Stadion Molde KR Reykjavik view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadyen Budaunik Shakhtyor Soligorsk Hibernians view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Stadyen Budaunik Shakhtyor Soligorsk Hibernians view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Seaview Crusaders B36 Torshavn view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Seaview Crusaders B36 Torshavn view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Nagyerdei Stadion Debrecen Kukesi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Nagyerdei Stadion Debrecen Kukesi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Brøndby Stadion Brondby Inter Turku view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Brøndby Stadion Brondby Inter Turku view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Brann Stadion Brann Shamrock Rovers view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:00 Brann Stadion Brann Shamrock Rovers view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:30 Stade Émile Mayrisch Fola Chikhura view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 18:30 Stade Émile Mayrisch Fola Chikhura view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:00 Corbett Sports Stadium Connahs Q. Kilmarnock view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:00 Corbett Sports Stadium Connahs Q. Kilmarnock view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:00 Stadion Stožice NK Olimpija Ljubljana RFS match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:00 Stadion Stožice NK Olimpija Ljubljana RFS match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Victoria Stadium Europa FC Legia match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Victoria Stadium Europa FC Legia match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 MOL Aréna Dun. Streda Cracovia view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 MOL Aréna Dun. Streda Cracovia view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadion na Banovom brdu Cukaricki Banants Yerevan view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadion na Banovom brdu Cukaricki Banants Yerevan view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadionul Marin Anastasovici FCSB Milsami view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadionul Marin Anastasovici FCSB Milsami view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadion Pod Goricom Zeta MOL Vidi match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:30 Stadion Pod Goricom Zeta MOL Vidi match page
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Turner's Cross Cork City Cardiff MU view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Turner's Cross Cork City Cardiff MU view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Solitude Cliftonville Haugesund view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Solitude Cliftonville Haugesund view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Richmond Park St. Patricks Norrkoping view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Richmond Park St. Patricks Norrkoping view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Rovaniemi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 19:45 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Rovaniemi view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 20:00 Illovszky Rudolf Stadion Honved Zalgiris view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 20:00 Illovszky Rudolf Stadion Honved Zalgiris view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 20:00 Stadion Pecara Siroki Brijeg K. Almaty view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 20:00 Stadion Pecara Siroki Brijeg K. Almaty view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 21:00 Kópavogsvöllur Breidablik Vaduz view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 21:00 Kópavogsvöllur Breidablik Vaduz view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 21:00 Samsung völlurinn Stjarnan Levadia view stats
UEFA Europa League 11/07/2019 21:00 Samsung völlurinn Stjarnan Levadia view stats