Fixtures for Tue 11th Jun 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 02:00 Sugathadasa Stadium Sri Lanka Macao match page
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 06:15 Guam National Football Stadium Guam Bhutan match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 12:00 Seoul World Cup Stadium South Korea Iran match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 12:45 The National Stadium Singapore Myanmar match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 13:00 Mong Kok Stadium Hong Kong Chinese Taipei match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 13:00 Tianhe Stadium China Tajikistan match page
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 13:15 Stadium Sultan Hassanal Bolkiah Brunei Mongolia match page
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 13:45 Stadium Nasional Bukit Jalil Timor-Leste Malaysia match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 14:00 King Abdullah International Stadium Jordan Indonesia match page
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 14:00 Bangabandhu National Stadium Bangladesh Laos match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 14:00 Albania U21 Wales U21 match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 14:30 Milliy Stadion Uzbekistan Syria match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 15:00 Kazakhstan San Marino match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 15:00 Stadion im. Dolena Omurzakova Kyrgyzstan Palestine match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 16:00 Guinea Benin match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 16:00 Finland U21 Sweden U21 match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 16:00 Armenia U21 Moldova U21 match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 16:30 Uzbekistan U23 Egypt U23 match page
WC Qualification Asia 11/06/2019 17:00 Hamad bin Khalifa Stadium Pakistan Cambodia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 17:00 Azerbaijan Slovakia match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 17:45 Austria U21 France U21 match page
World: Friendly International 11/06/2019 18:00 Portugal U18 Norway U18 match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 18:00 Stade de Marrakech Benin Guinea match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 19:00 Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium Algeria Burundi match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 19:45 Stadion Andelko Herjavec Croatia Tunisia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Hungary Wales match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Iceland Turkey match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Albania Moldova match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Russia Cyprus match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Germany Estonia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Liechtenstein Finland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Greece Armenia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Belgium Scotland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Belarus Northern Ireland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Andorra France match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 11/06/2019 19:45 Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina match page
Friendlies 11/06/2019 21:00 Guyana Haiti match page