Fixtures for Sat 23rd Mar 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Friendlies 23/03/2019 00:00 Red Bull Arena Peru Paraguay match page
Segunda División 23/03/2019 01:00 Estadio Francisco de la Hera Extremadura UD Reus Deportiu match page
Friendlies 23/03/2019 01:00 Estadio Wanda Metropolitano Argentina Venezuela match page
Friendlies 23/03/2019 01:00 Estadio Nacional Mateo Flores Guatemala Costa Rica match page
Friendlies 23/03/2019 02:15 San Diego County Credit Union Stadium Mexico Chile match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 08:30 Afghanistan Malaysia match page
League One 23/03/2019 12:00 The Banksandapos;s Stadium Walsall Barnsley view stats
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 12:00 Bulgaria U18 Ukraine U18 match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 12:45 Oman Singapore match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 13:00 Austria U20 Norway U20 match page
Premiership 23/03/2019 13:00 The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium Institute Coleraine match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 14:00 Montenegro U18 Finland U18 match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 14:00 France U18 Germany U18 match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 14:00 Georgia Switzerland match page
First Division 23/03/2019 14:30 Stradbrook Road Cabinteely Limerick match page
Championship 23/03/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 23/03/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Alloa Athletic match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Queen's Park match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Queen's Park match page
Premiership 23/03/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Glentoran match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Forfar Athletic match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Forfar Athletic match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Annan Athletic match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Annan Athletic match page
FA Trophy 23/03/2019 15:00 New Bucks Head Ground AFC Telford United Leyton Orient match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Charlton Athletic match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Arbroath match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Arbroath match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Stenhousemuir match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose Stenhousemuir match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Brechin City match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Brechin City match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Peterhead match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Peterhead match page
Friendlies 23/03/2019 15:00 Basra Sport City Stadium Jordan Syria match page
Premiership 23/03/2019 15:00 Bangor Fuels Arena Ards Crusaders match page
Premiership 23/03/2019 15:00 Milltown Playing Fields Ballymena United Warrenpoint Town match page
Segunda División 23/03/2019 15:00 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero Elche Alcorcón match page
FA Trophy 23/03/2019 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County Fylde match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Dumbarton match page
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Dumbarton match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Albion Rovers match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Albion Rovers match page
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Cambridge United view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Northampton Town view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Tranmere Rovers view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 The Peopleandapos;s Pension Stadium Crawley Town Lincoln City view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Bury view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Stevenage view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Crewe Alexandra view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Stadium mk Milton Keynes Dons Yeovil Town view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Meadow Lane Stadium Notts County Exeter City view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Forest Green Rovers view stats
League Two 23/03/2019 15:00 The Energy Check County Ground Swindon Town Morecambe view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Cherry Red Records Fansandapos; Stadium AFC Wimbledon Gillingham view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Northern Commercials Stadium Bradford City Blackpool view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Accrington Stanley view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Ricoh Arena Coventry City Oxford United view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Stadium Luton Town Doncaster Rovers view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 ABAX Stadium Peterborough United Southend United view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Scunthorpe United view stats
League One 23/03/2019 15:00 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth view stats
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 16:00 Saudi Arabia U20 Uruguay U20 match page
Serie B 23/03/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Via del Mare Lecce Ascoli view stats
Friendlies 23/03/2019 17:00 Estádio Do Dragão Brazil Panama match page
Segunda División 23/03/2019 17:00 Estadio Anxo Carro Lugo Albacete match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 17:00 Gibraltar Ireland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 17:00 Malta Faroe Islands match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 17:00 Sweden Romania match page
Premiership 23/03/2019 17:30 The Showgrounds Newry City AFC Glenavon match page
World: Friendly International 23/03/2019 18:00 Argentina U20 Japan U20 match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 19:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina Armenia match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 19:45 Italy Finland match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 19:45 Spain Norway match page
Europe: Euro - Qualification 23/03/2019 19:45 Liechtenstein Greece match page