Fixtures for Tue 12th Feb 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 08:00 McDonald Jones Stadium Newcastle Jets Persija match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 10:00 Paxtakor Markaziy Stadion Pakhtakor Al Quwa Al Jawiya match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 11:00 Markaziy Stadion Olmaliq AGMK Istiklol match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 12:00 Singha Stadium Chiangrai United Yangon United match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 12:00 Thammasat Stadium Bangkok United Ha Noi match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 13:00 ES Tunis Orlando Pirates match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 13:00 Stadium Perak Perak Kitchee match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 13:00 Simba Al Ahly match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 13:00 Croatia U19 Serbia U19 match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 13:00 Greece U19 Romania U19 match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 13:45 Shahr-e Qods Stadium Saipa Minerva Punjab match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 14:00 Poland U18 Slovakia U18 match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 14:00 Germany U17 Netherlands U17 match page
AFC Champions League 12/02/2019 15:30 Folad Shahr Stadium Zob Ahan Al Kuwait match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 16:00 ASEC Mimosas Mamelodi Sundowns match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 16:00 Horoya Platinum match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 16:00 Club Africain TP Mazembe match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 16:00 Spain U19 Azerbaijan U19 match page
World: Friendly International 12/02/2019 17:00 Portugal U18 Norway U18 match page
UEFA Europa League 12/02/2019 17:55 Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Spor Kompleksi Fenerbahçe Zenit view stats
UEFA Europa League 12/02/2019 17:55 Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Spor Kompleksi Fenerbahçe Zenit view stats
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 19:00 Wydad Casablanca Lobi Stars match page
CAF Champions League 12/02/2019 19:00 Saoura Vita Club match page
FA Trophy 12/02/2019 19:45 The Hive Stadium Carshalton Athletic Barnet match page
League One 12/02/2019 19:45 Gayfield Park Arbroath Stranraer match page
League One 12/02/2019 19:45 Gayfield Park Arbroath Stranraer match page
FA Trophy 12/02/2019 19:45 Mill Farm Stadium Ramsbottom United Fylde match page
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Albion Rovers match page
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Albion Rovers match page
FA Trophy 12/02/2019 19:45 Gallagher Stadium Salford City Maidstone United match page
Championship 12/02/2019 19:45 Ashton Gate Stadium Bristol City Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 12/02/2019 19:45 The Den Millwall Sheffield Wednesday view stats
League One 12/02/2019 19:45 Stadium of Light Sunderland Blackpool view stats
League One 12/02/2019 19:45 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster Rovers Southend United view stats
League One 12/02/2019 19:45 The Banks's Stadium Walsall AFC Wimbledon view stats
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 Rodney Parade Newport County Milton Keynes Dons view stats
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Yeovil Town view stats
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Carlisle United view stats
League Two 12/02/2019 19:45 The Energy Check County Ground Swindon Town Forest Green Rovers view stats
Championship 12/02/2019 19:45 St. Andrew's Stadium Birmingham City Bolton Wanderers view stats
Championship 12/02/2019 19:45 KCOM Stadium Hull City Rotherham United view stats
Championship 12/02/2019 20:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Nottingham Forest view stats
UEFA Champions League 12/02/2019 20:00 Old Trafford Manchester Utd Paris SG view stats
UEFA Champions League 12/02/2019 20:00 Stadio Olimpico AS Roma FC Porto view stats