Fixtures for Sat 26th Jan 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
FA Cup 26/01/2019 12:30 Accrington Derby match page
League Two 26/01/2019 14:00 Sixfields Stadium Northampton Town Morecambe match page
Serie B 26/01/2019 14:00 Stadio Giovanni Zini Cremonese Palermo match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 14:00 MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 14:00 MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 14:00 MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sassuolo Cagliari match page
Ligue 2 26/01/2019 14:00 Stade de la Source Orleans Niort match page
Serie B 26/01/2019 14:00 Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato Cittadella Carpi match page
Serie B 26/01/2019 14:00 Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Ascoli Perugia match page
Ligue 2 26/01/2019 14:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Sochaux match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Stadion im BORUSSIA-PARK Borussia M'gladbach Augsburg match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Hoffenheim match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Hoffenheim match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Hoffenheim match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Nürnberg match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Nürnberg match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 14:30 OPEL ARENA Mainz 05 Nürnberg match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Doncaster Rovers Oldham Athletic match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Town Scunthorpe United match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Newry City AFC Warrenpoint Town match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Bet365 Stadium Stoke City Preston North End match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 ABAX Stadium Peterborough United Charlton Athletic match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough Newport County match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Villa Park Aston Villa Ipswich Town match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Oakwell Stadium Barnsley Rochdale match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Wigan Athletic match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Manchester City Burnley match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Oxford United match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Meadow Lane Stadium Notts County Newport County match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Queen of the South match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Queen of the South match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Colchester United match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham United Leeds United match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Tranmere Rovers match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Brandywell Stadium Institute Crusaders match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion West Bromwich Albion match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Portsmouth Queens Park Rangers match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Dungannon Swifts match page
Segunda División 26/01/2019 15:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos Almería Osasuna match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Edinburgh City match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Edinburgh City match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Swansea City Gillingham match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Bristol City match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Milton Keynes Dons match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Macclesfield Town match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Exsel Group Stadium Albion Rovers Stirling Albion match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Exsel Group Stadium Albion Rovers Stirling Albion match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Doncaster Rovers match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Motherwell match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee Motherwell match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Tynecastle Stadium Hearts St. Johnstone match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Tynecastle Stadium Hearts St. Johnstone match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Hillsborough Stadium Sheffield Wednesday Brentford match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check County Ground Swindon Town Crawley Town match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Montrose match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Montrose match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Exeter City Cambridge United match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Roots Hall Stadium Southend United Luton Town match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Plymouth Argyle match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Shrewsbury Wolves match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Alloa Athletic match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Gillingham match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Millwall match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Berwick Rangers match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich City Sheffield United match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Raith Rovers match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Raith Rovers match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Bradford City match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Cappielow Park Greenock Morton Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Cappielow Park Greenock Morton Dunfermline Athletic match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 15:00 Newcastle Watford match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Inverness CT match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Falkirk Community Stadium Falkirk Inverness CT match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer East Fife match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer East Fife match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Ards match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Bristol Rovers match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Loftus Road Stadium Queens Park Rangers West Bromwich Albion match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Yeovil Town match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Forfar Athletic match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Forfar Athletic match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Kilmarnock match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Pittodrie Stadium Aberdeen Kilmarnock match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Airdrieonians match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Airdrieonians match page
League One 26/01/2019 15:00 Ricoh Arena Coventry City Blackpool match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Hamilton Academical match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Celtic Park Celtic Hamilton Academical match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Forest Green Rovers match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Carlisle United match page
Premiership 26/01/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Glenavon match page
Championship 26/01/2019 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Hull City match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Peterhead match page
League Two 26/01/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Peterhead match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 16:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Angers SCO match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 16:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Angers SCO match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 16:00 Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Nantes Saint-Étienne match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 16:00 Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Nantes Saint-Étienne match page
Serie B 26/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Lecce match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria Udinese match page
Segunda División 26/01/2019 17:00 Estadio Anxo Carro Lugo Rayo Majadahonda match page
Segunda División 26/01/2019 17:00 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero Elche Numancia match page
League Two 26/01/2019 17:30 Gigg Lane Bury Lincoln City match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 17:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 17:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt match page
Bundesliga 26/01/2019 17:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 17:30 Millwall Everton match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Nîmes match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Monaco match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade Gaston-Gérard Dijon Monaco match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Reims match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Reims match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Bordeaux match page
Ligue 1 26/01/2019 19:00 Stade de la Meinau Strasbourg Bordeaux match page
Segunda División 26/01/2019 19:30 Estadio Ramón de Carranza Cádiz Mallorca match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 19:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 19:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli match page
Serie A 26/01/2019 19:30 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milan Napoli match page
Segunda División 26/01/2019 19:30 Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz Tenerife Málaga match page
FA Cup 26/01/2019 19:45 AFC Wimbledon West Ham United match page