Fixtures for Sat 12th Jan 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Premier League 12/01/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham United Arsenal view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 12:30 London Stadium West Ham United Arsenal view stats
CAF Champions League 12/01/2019 13:00 Stade du TP Mazembe TP Mazembe Ismaily match page
CAF Champions League 12/01/2019 13:00 Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium Simba Saoura match page
CAF Confederation Cup 12/01/2019 13:00 Nkana Stadium Nkana San-Pédro match page
CAF Confederation Cup 12/01/2019 13:00 St. Mary's Stadium Vipers CS Sfaxien match page
CAF Champions League 12/01/2019 13:00 Barbourfields Stadium Platinum Orlando Pirates match page
CAF Confederation Cup 12/01/2019 14:00 Sam Nujoma Stadium African Stars Raja Casablanca match page
Ligue 2 12/01/2019 14:00 Stade Francis-Le Blé Brest Troyes match page
Ligue 2 12/01/2019 14:00 Stade des Alpes Grenoble Le Havre match page
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Novara view stats
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Lazio Novara view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Watford view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Watford view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Southampton view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Southampton view stats
Segunda División 12/01/2019 15:00 Estadio Carlos Belmonte Albacete Sporting Gijón match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Brewery Field Spennymoor Town Sutton United match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose East Fife match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Links Park Montrose East Fife match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Victoria Park Hartlepool United AFC Telford United match page
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 The American Express Community Stadium Brighton and Hove Albion Liverpool view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 The American Express Community Stadium Brighton and Hove Albion Liverpool view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Fulham view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Turf Moor Burnley Fulham view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Huddersfield Town view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Huddersfield Town view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Deepdale Stadium Preston North End Swansea City view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Nottingham Forest view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Bramall Lane Sheffield United Queens Park Rangers view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Norwich City view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 The DW Stadium Wigan Athletic Aston Villa view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Oakwell Stadium Barnsley Bradford City view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Pirelli Stadium Burton Albion Gillingham view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Ricoh Arena Coventry City AFC Wimbledon view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Highbury Stadium Fleetwood Town Oxford United view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 ABAX Stadium Peterborough United Rochdale view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Fratton Park Portsmouth Blackpool view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Roots Hall Stadium Southend United Plymouth Argyle view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Stadium of Light Sunderland Luton Town view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 The Banks's Stadium Walsall Scunthorpe United view stats
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Adams Park Wycombe Wanderers Doncaster Rovers view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Gigg Lane Bury Milton Keynes Dons view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Jonny-Rocks Stadium Cheltenham Town Tranmere Rovers view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Newport County view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 St. James' Park Exeter City Morecambe view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield Town Yeovil Town view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Sixfields Stadium Northampton Town Carlisle United view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Meadow Lane Stadium Notts County Cambridge United view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Boundary Park Oldham Athletic Forest Green Rovers view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Vale Park Port Vale Colchester United view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage Crawley Town view stats
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check County Ground Swindon Town Lincoln City view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 St. Andrew's Stadium Birmingham City Middlesbrough view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Griffin Park Brentford Stoke City view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Ashton Gate Stadium Bristol City Bolton Wanderers view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 KCOM Stadium Hull City Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Portman Road Stadium Ipswich Town Rotherham United view stats
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Spennymoor Town Bromley match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Vauxhall Ground Hemel Hempstead Town Wingate and Finchley match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Edgeley Park Stockport County Truro City match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Ayr United match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Ayr United match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Shay Stadium Halifax Town Solihull Moors match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Mill Farm Stadium Fylde Biggleswade Town match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Greenock Morton match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Indodrill Stadium Alloa Athletic Greenock Morton match page
Premiership 12/01/2019 15:00 Brandywell Stadium Institute Glentoran match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Hive Stadium Barnet Dorchester Town match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Racecourse Ground Wrexham Leyton Orient match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Edgar Street Athletic Ground Hereford Brackley Town match page
Premiership 12/01/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Coleraine Glenavon match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Peterhead match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Peterhead match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Stranraer match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Station Park Forfar Athletic Stranraer match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Falkirk match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Falkirk match page
Premiership 12/01/2019 15:00 The Showgrounds Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Shielfield Park Berwick Rangers Clyde match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Shielfield Park Berwick Rangers Clyde match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Edinburgh City match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Edinburgh City match page
Premiership 12/01/2019 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Warrenpoint Town match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Cowdenbeath match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Bedford Town match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Dumbarton match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Dumbarton match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Ross County match page
Championship 12/01/2019 15:00 Palmerston Park Queen of the South Ross County match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Peninsula Stadium Salford City Dagenham and Redbridge match page
Premiership 12/01/2019 15:00 Solitude Cliftonville Ards match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Croft Park Blyth Spartans Boreham Wood match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 War Memorial Sports Ground Carshalton Athletic Salisbury match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone United Oxford City match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium Ramsbottom United Weymouth match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Raith Rovers match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Penny Cars Stadium Airdrieonians Raith Rovers match page
FA Trophy 12/01/2019 15:00 The Perrys Crabble Stadium Dover Athletic Harrogate Town match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Annan Athletic match page
League Two 12/01/2019 15:00 Forthbank Stadium Stirling Albion Annan Athletic match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Arbroath match page
League One 12/01/2019 15:00 Ochilview Park Stenhousemuir Arbroath match page
CAF Confederation Cup 12/01/2019 16:00 Stade Omnisports Modibo Keïta Stade Malien Bamako Petro de Luanda match page
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 16:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens Paris SG view stats
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 16:00 Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne Amiens Paris SG view stats
Segunda División 12/01/2019 17:00 Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas Osasuna match page
Segunda División 12/01/2019 17:00 Estadio Camp Nou Municipal Reus Deportiu Numancia match page
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Milan Sampdoria view stats
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 17:00 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Milan Sampdoria view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 17:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle United view stats
Premier League 12/01/2019 17:30 Stamford Bridge Chelsea Newcastle United view stats
Championship 12/01/2019 17:30 The Den Millwall Blackburn Rovers view stats
Ligue 1 12/01/2019 18:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano Caen Lille match page
Ligue 1 12/01/2019 18:00 Stade Michel d'Ornano Caen Lille match page
CAF Champions League 12/01/2019 19:00 Borg El Arab Stadium Al Ahly Vita Club match page
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 19:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp St Etienne view stats
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 19:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp St Etienne view stats
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Bordeaux view stats
France: Ligue 1 12/01/2019 19:00 Allianz Riviera Nice Bordeaux view stats
Segunda División 12/01/2019 19:30 Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere Real Oviedo Tenerife match page
Segunda División 12/01/2019 19:30 Iberostar Estadi Mallorca Deportivo La Coruña match page
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 19:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Juventus Bologna view stats
Coppa Italia 12/01/2019 19:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara Juventus Bologna view stats