Fixtures for Sat 5th Jan 2019

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Segunda División 05/01/2019 11:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos Almería Mallorca match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 Burnley Barnsley match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 AFC Bournemouth Brighton and Hove Albion match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 West Ham United Birmingham City match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 Manchester United Reading match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 West Bromwich Albion Wigan Athletic match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 12:30 Shrewsbury Town Stoke City match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Elgin City match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Elgin City match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Albion Rovers match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Albion Rovers match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Middlesbrough Peterborough match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Montrose match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Montrose match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Barnsley match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Aston Villa Swansea City match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Derby County Southampton match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Broadfield Stadium Crawley Town Cheltenham Town match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Rodney Parade Newport County Port Vale match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Stadium mk Milton Keynes Dons Oldham Athletic match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Prenton Park Tranmere Rovers Northampton Town match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Stirling Albion match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Ainslie Park Stadium Edinburgh City Stirling Albion match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Bury match page
Segunda División 05/01/2019 15:00 Estadio Francisco de la Hera Extremadura UD Alcorcón match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Everton Lincoln City match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Bloomfield Road Blackpool Wycombe Wanderers match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Fleetwood AFC Wimbledon match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Kenilworth Road Stadium Luton Town Portsmouth match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Falkirk match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Falkirk match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Sincil Bank Stadium Lincoln City Exeter City match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Accrington Stanley Ipswich Town match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Brentford Oxford United match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Airdrieonians match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Airdrieonians match page
Segunda División 05/01/2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal El Molinón Sporting Gijón Real Zaragoza match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Partick Thistle match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Tannadice Park Dundee United Partick Thistle match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Brechin City match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Brechin City match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Crewe Alexandra match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Abbey Stadium Cambridge United Stevenage match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 The New Lawn Forest Green Rovers Grimsby Town match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Gillingham Cardiff City match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Walsall match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium AFC Wimbledon Fleetwood Town match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 The Valley Charlton Athletic Sunderland match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Alloa Athletic match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Glanford Park Scunthorpe United Coventry City match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 JobServe Community Stadium Colchester United Notts County match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Burton Albion match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Central Park Cowdenbeath Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Brunton Park Carlisle United Mansfield Town match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 The Keepmoat Stadium Doncaster Rovers Southend United match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Forfar Athletic match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Forfar Athletic match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Northern Commercials Stadium Bradford City Shrewsbury Town match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol Rovers Peterborough United match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Clyde match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Balmoor Stadium Peterhead Clyde match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Queen of the South match page
Championship 05/01/2019 15:00 Tulloch Caledonian Stadium Inverness CT Queen of the South match page
League Two 05/01/2019 15:00 Moss Rose Ground Macclesfield Town Swindon Town match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 MEMS Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Accrington Stanley match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Chelsea Nottingham Forest match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 15:00 Bolton Walsall match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Stenhousemuir match page
League One 05/01/2019 15:00 Stark's Park Raith Rovers Stenhousemuir match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 17:30 Newcastle United Blackburn Rovers match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 17:30 Bristol City Huddersfield Town match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 17:30 Norwich City Portsmouth match page
FA Cup 05/01/2019 17:30 Crystal Palace Grimsby Town match page