Fixtures for Sat 10th Nov 2018

Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
Premier League 10/11/2018 12:30 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 12:30 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff City Brighton and Hove Albion view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 12:30 York Road Stadium Maidenhead Portsmouth match page
Ligue 2 10/11/2018 14:00 Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes Lens match page
Serie A 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Torino Parma view stats
Serie B 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Ascoli Calcio Padova view stats
Serie B 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Sandro Cabassi Carpi Benevento view stats
Serie B 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Giovanni Zini Cremonese Livorno view stats
Serie B 10/11/2018 14:00 Stadio Arechi Salernitana Spezia view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena Hoffenheim Augsburg view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Weserstadion Werder Bremen Borussia M'gladbach view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg Mainz 05 view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Merkur Spiel-Arena Fortuna Düsseldorf Hertha BSC view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Max-Morlock-Stadion Nürnberg Stuttgart view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Max-Morlock-Stadion Nürnberg Stuttgart view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 14:30 Max-Morlock-Stadion Nürnberg Stuttgart view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 St. Andrewandapos;s Stadium Birmingham City Hull City view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Ewood Park Blackburn Rovers Rotherham United view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Macron Stadium Bolton Wanderers Swansea City view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Ashton Gate Stadium Bristol City Preston North End view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Pride Park Stadium Derby County Aston Villa view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Carrow Road Norwich City Millwall view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 The City Ground Nottingham Forest Stoke City view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Loftus Road Stadium Queens Park Rangers Brentford view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Madejski Stadium Reading Ipswich Town view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 The John Smith's Stadium Huddersfield Town West Ham United view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 The John Smith's Stadium Huddersfield Town West Ham United view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Burnley view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 King Power Stadium Leicester City Burnley view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 15:00 St. Mary's Stadium Southampton Watford view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 McDiarmid Park St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park Dundee St. Mirren view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Tynecastle Stadium Hearts Kilmarnock view stats
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Tynecastle Stadium Hearts Kilmarnock view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Wham Stadium Accrington Stanley Colchester United view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 The Borough Sports Ground Sutton United Slough Town view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Plainmoor Ground Torquay United Woking view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 The H2T Group Stadium Bromley Peterborough United view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Imber Court Metropolitan Police Newport County view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Stonebridge Road Ebbsfleet United Cheltenham Town view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Electrical Services Stadium Aldershot Town Bradford City view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Kenilworth Road Stadium Luton Town Wycombe Wanderers view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Glanford Park Scunthorpe United Burton Albion view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 MEMS Priestfield Stadium Gillingham Hartlepool United view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 The Banks's Stadium Walsall Coventry City view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Blundell Park Grimsby Town Milton Keynes Dons view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Sincil Bank Stadium Lincoln City Northampton Town view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Huish Park Stadium Yeovil Town Stockport County view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Roots Hall Stadium Southend United Crawley Town view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 St. James' Park Exeter City Blackpool view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Gallagher Stadium Maidstone United Macclesfield Town view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Home Park Plymouth Argyle Stevenage view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 The Kassam Stadium Oxford United Forest Green Rovers view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Crown Oil Arena Rochdale Gateshead view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Oakwell Stadium Barnsley Notts County view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Alexandra Stadium Crewe Alexandra Carlisle United view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Haig Avenue Southport Boreham Wood view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Proact Stadium Chesterfield Billericay view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Prenton Park Tranmere Oxford City view stats
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Globe Arena Morecambe Halifax Town view stats
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Airdrieonians match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Stair Park Stranraer Airdrieonians match page
AFC Champions League 10/11/2018 15:00 Azadi Stadium Persepolis Kashima Antlers match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Farsley Celtic Carlton Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Horsham Potters Bar Town match page
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Stangmore Park Dungannon Swifts Institute match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Lancaster City Ossett United match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Basingstoke Town Enfield Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Dorchester Town AFC Totton match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Folkestone Invicta Didcot Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Basford United Stafford Rangers match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Stamford Kettering Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Marske United Tamworth match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Dundee United match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Global Energy Stadium Ross County Dundee United match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 AFC Mansfield Pickering Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Witton Albion AFC Rushden and Diamonds match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Montrose match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Gayfield Park Arbroath Montrose match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Lewes Merthyr Town match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Queen of the South match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Somerset Park Ayr United Queen of the South match page
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 The Energy Check County Ground Swindon Town York City match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 St Neots Town Barwell match page
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Mourneview Park Glenavon Warrenpoint Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Herne Bay Needham Market match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Inverness CT match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 The Energy Check Stadium Partick Thistle Inverness CT match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Chipstead Bedford Town match page
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Bangor Fuels Arena Ards Crusaders match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Edinburgh City match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 The Reigart Stadium Albion Rovers Edinburgh City match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Carshalton Athletic Harlow Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Aveley Beaconsfield Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Tiverton Town Wingate and Finchley match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Stirling Albion match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Broadwood Stadium Clyde Stirling Albion match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Berwick Rangers match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Borough Briggs Elgin City Berwick Rangers match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Raith Rovers match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Bayview Stadium East Fife Raith Rovers match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Stratford Town Mickleover Sports match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent AFC Hornchurch match page
Segunda División 10/11/2018 15:00 Estadio Ramón de Carranza Cádiz Reus Deportiu match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Newcastle Town Workington match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Royston Town Thame United match page
FA Cup 10/11/2018 15:00 Gigg Lane Bury Dover Athletic match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 In2itive Park Yaxley Wisbech Town match page
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 The Oval Glentoran Ballymena United match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Worthing Chesham United match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Walton Casuals Bognor Regis Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Banbury United Hayes and Yeading United match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Greenwich Borough Bishopandapos;s Stortford match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Weymouth Street match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Forfar Athletic match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 Glebe Park Brechin City Forfar Athletic match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Salisbury Merstham match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Peterhead match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Hampden Park Queen's Park Peterhead match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Dorking Wanderers Tonbridge Angels match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Hendon Biggleswade Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Bower Fold Stalybridge Celtic Buxton match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Halesowen Town Prescot Cables match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Stenhousemuir match page
League One 10/11/2018 15:00 The CandG Systems Stadium Dumbarton Stenhousemuir match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath match page
League Two 10/11/2018 15:00 Galabank Annan Athletic Cowdenbeath match page
Premiership 10/11/2018 15:00 Windsor Park Linfield Coleraine match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Cappielow Park Greenock Morton Alloa Athletic match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 Cappielow Park Greenock Morton Alloa Athletic match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Leiston Melksham Town match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 Brentwood Town Poole Town match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Falkirk match page
Championship 10/11/2018 15:00 East End Park Dunfermline Athletic Falkirk match page
FA Trophy 10/11/2018 15:00 South Shields Hyde United match page
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 16:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Olympique Lyonnais view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 16:00 Stade du Roudourou Guingamp Olympique Lyonnais view stats
Segunda División 10/11/2018 17:00 Estadio Anxo Carro Lugo Alcorcón match page
Serie B 10/11/2018 17:00 Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla Cosenza Lecce view stats
Segunda División 10/11/2018 17:00 Estadio Francisco de la Hera Extremadura UD Osasuna match page
Serie A 10/11/2018 17:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 17:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 17:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza Spal Cagliari view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Bayern München view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Bayern München view stats
Bundesliga 10/11/2018 17:30 Signal-Iduna-Park Borussia Dortmund Bayern München view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur view stats
Premier League 10/11/2018 17:30 Selhurst Park Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur view stats
Championship 10/11/2018 17:30 The Hawthorns West Bromwich Albion Leeds United view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade Raymond-Kopa Angers SCO Montpellier view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Nice view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade des Costières Nîmes Nice view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Étienne Reims view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Étienne Reims view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Amiens SC view stats
Ligue 1 10/11/2018 19:00 Stadium de Toulouse Toulouse Amiens SC view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 19:30 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 19:30 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli view stats
Serie A 10/11/2018 19:30 Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris Genoa Napoli view stats
Segunda División 10/11/2018 19:30 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero Elche Las Palmas match page
Segunda División 10/11/2018 19:30 Estadio Municipal de Riazor Deportivo La Coruña Real Oviedo match page
Friendlies 10/11/2018 23:00 Namibia Zimbabwe match page