Date Home Team Away Team
Sun 15th 14:00 Brescia Bologna live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 IK Brage Dalkurd FF   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Häcken AIK   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 SPAL Lazio live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Parma Cagliari live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Pogon Szczecin LKS Lodz   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 MFK Karvina Bohemians 1905   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 FC Fastav Zlín Sparta Praha   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Hammarby IFK Göteborg   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Nantes Reims live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Cosenza Pescara live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Crotone Empoli live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Brattvåg Stjørdals/Blink   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Egersunds Levanger   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Djurgardens Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg Women FC Rosengård Women   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:30 Hoffenheim Freiburg live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 14:30 FK Tambov CSKA Moskva   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Hobro IK København   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Celta de Vigo Granada live Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Gimnasia LP Racing Club   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Real Oviedo Elche   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Sotra Fram   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Isloch Shakhtyor   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Ankaragucu Yeni Malatyaspor   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Caykur Rizespor Goztepe   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:00 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 15:45 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Saint-Étienne Toulouse preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi AFC Hermannstadt   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Santa Clara Moreirense   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Rio Ave Tondela   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Marítimo Belenenses   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Moss Vidar   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Rigas FS FK Spartaks   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:00 Banik Ostrava Ceske Budejovice   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 Gornik Zabrze Slask Wroclaw   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 Malmo FF Norrköping   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 Norrby IF Varbergs BoIS FC   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 Universidad de Concepcion Colo Colo   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 KuPS Kuopio HJK   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 16:30 Ilves FC Honka   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Antwerp KV Mechelen   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Gent KV Mechelen   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Brøndby Nordsjælland   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Paderborn Schalke 04 preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Krasnodar Krylia Sovetov   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Molde Tromso   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Haugesund Mjondalen   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Bodo/Glimt Stabaek   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Stromsgodset Ranheim   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Viking FK Odd   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 IA Akranes Grindavik   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Real Zaragoza Extremadura UD   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Arendal Fredrikstad   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 KA Akureyri HK Kopavogur   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Roma Sassuolo preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti FC Slutsk   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Slutsk   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:15 Panionios Larissa   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:15 Banfield CA Talleres de Córdoba   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:15 AEK Athens Lamia   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 17:30 Real Valladolid Osasuna preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 18:00 Toluca Monarcas Morelia   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 18:00 Portimonense Porto   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 18:00 Denizlispor Konyaspor   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 18:00 Trabzonspor Genclerbirligi   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:00 CS U Craiova FCSB   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:00 Kristiansund BK Brann   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:00 Cobresal Everton de Vina   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:00 Lugo Fuenlabrada   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:30 Royal Excel Mouscron KV Kortrijk   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:30 Rosario Central Newell's   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:30 Carlos Mannucci Unión Comercio   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:30 Aris Panathinaikos   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 19:45 Hellas Verona Milan preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Real Betis Getafe preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Monaco Olympique Marseille preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Pisa Cremonese preview Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Boavista Sporting CP   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Sporting Gijón Deportivo La Coruña   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Danubio Cerro Largo   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 San Jose Destroyers   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:00 Nacional Potosi Bolivar   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 20:30 Portland Timbers DC United   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 21:00 Nacional Asuncion Deportivo Capiata   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 21:30 Universidad Catolica O'Higgins   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 21:45 CA Independiente Lanus   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 22:00 Royal Toronto FC Colorado Rapids   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 22:00 Deportivo Municipal Sporting Cristal   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 22:15 Emelec LDU Quito   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 22:15 Guabira Blooming   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 22:30 Minnesota United Real Salt Lake   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 23:00 Seattle Sounders FC New York Red Bulls   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 23:00 Nacional De Football Liverpool Montevideo   Watch now on live streaming
Sun 15th 23:30 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 00:00 Boca Juniors Estudiantes LP   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 00:00 Union La Calera CD Antofagasta   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 00:30 Royal Pari FC Oriente Petrolero   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 00:45 Santos Laguna Pachuca   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 03:00 LA Galaxy Sporting Kansas City   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 16:00 Asane Odd 2   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 16:45 Al-Sadd SC Al-Nassr Riyadh   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 17:00 Cracovia Krakow Piast Gliwice   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 17:00 Viktoria Plzen FK Jablonec   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 17:30 FC Vitebsk FK Gomel   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Silkeborg IF Odense BK   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Djurgården Helsingborg   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Elfsborg   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Västerås SK FK Brommapojkarna   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Dinamo Moscow Ufa   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Valerenga   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:00 Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 18:30 Rostov FC Akhmat Grozny   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:00 NEC De Graafschap   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:00 Viitorul Gaz Metan Medias   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:30 St. Pauli Hamburger SV   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:45 Torino Lecce   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:45 Lens Chateauroux   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 19:45 Crumlin United Bohemians   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 20:00 Salernitana Benevento   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 20:15 Breidablik Stjarnan   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 20:15 Valur KR   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 21:00 Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo   Watch now on live streaming
Mon 16th 23:00 CA Aldosivi Patronato Parana   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 01:10 Velez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 01:15 El Nacional Tecnico Universitario   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 10:30 Adelaide United Newcastle Jets   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 10:30 Hume City Central Coast Mariners   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 11:00 Daejon Citizen Busan I Park   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 11:00 Seoul E-Land FC Jeonnam Dragons   Watch now on live streaming
Tue 17th 11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Shanghai SIPG   Watch now on live streaming