Welcome to a focused football site where you will find
Football Stats Live Commentary Team Pages Football Fixtures In Play odds Match Stats Premium Services ACCA Bets Pre Match Bets Football Results League Standings Today's Matches Premier League Champions League

Date Home Team Away Team
Sun 15th 12:30 Barnsley (0) Leeds United (0) live
Sun 15th 12:30 Fosa Juniors TP Mazembe match page
Sun 15th 13:00 Deportivo Alavés (0) Sevilla (1) live
Sun 15th 14:00 AFC Bournemouth (0) Everton (0) live
Sun 15th 14:00 Cosenza (0) Pescara (0) live
Sun 15th 14:00 Crotone (0) Empoli (0) live
Sun 15th 14:00 TS Galaxy CNaPS Sport match page
Sun 15th 14:00 Azam Triangle United match page
Sun 15th 14:00 Nantes (0) Reims (0) live
Sun 15th 14:00 Brescia (0) Bologna (0) live
Date Home Team Away Team
Date Home Team Away Team
Sun 15th 14:00 AFC Bournemouth (0) Everton (0) live
Sun 15th 16:30 Watford (0) Arsenal (0) preview
Mon 16th 20:00 Aston Villa West Ham United match page
Fri 20th 20:00 Southampton AFC Bournemouth match page
Sat 21st 12:30 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Burnley Norwich City match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Everton Sheffield United match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Manchester City Watford match page
Sat 21st 17:30 Newcastle United Brighton and Hove Albion match page
Sun 22nd 14:00 Crystal Palace Wolverhampton Wanderers match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Sun 15th 12:30 Barnsley (0) Leeds United (0) live
Sat 21st 12:30 Leeds United Derby County match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Birmingham City Preston North End match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Brentford Stoke City match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Bristol City Swansea City match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Cardiff City Middlesbrough match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Luton Town Hull City match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Millwall Queens Park Rangers match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Nottingham Forest Barnsley match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Reading Blackburn Rovers match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Sat 21st 12:30 Irlam York match page
Sat 21st 15:00 1874 Northwich Whitby match page
Sat 21st 15:00 AFC Telford Nantwich match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Badshot Hayes and Yeading match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Balham Royston match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Barton Hitchin match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Beaconsfield Town Hemel Hempstead match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Belper Town Witton match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Biggleswade FC Chertsey match page
Sat 21st 15:00 Billericay Basildon match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Sat 12th 15:00 Worksop Town Kendal Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Pickering Town Stocksbridge Park Steels match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Droylsden Workington match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Newcastle Town Leek Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Histon Corby Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Cambridge City Market Drayton Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Bedworth United Ilkeston Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Tue 17th 17:55 Inter Slavia Prague match page
Tue 17th 17:55 Lyon Zenit Petersburg match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Ajax Lille match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Benfica RB Leipzig match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Chelsea Valencia match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Dortmund Barcelona match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Napoli Liverpool match page
Tue 17th 20:00 Salzburg Genk match page
Wed 18th 17:55 Club Brugge KV Galatasaray match page
Wed 18th 17:55 Olympiacos Piraeus Tottenham match page
Date Result
Sun 15th 12:00 Huddersfield Town ( - ) Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Sun 15th 12:00 Bolton City ( - ) Zanaco match page
Sun 15th 11:30 Genoa ( - ) Atalanta view stats
Sun 15th 11:00 Albacete ( - ) Tenerife match page
Sun 15th 11:00 Eibar ( - ) Espanyol view stats
Sat 14th 20:00 Barcelona ( - ) Valencia view stats
Sat 14th 19:45 Inter (1 - 0) Udinese view stats
Sat 14th 19:30 Kabylie ( - ) Horoya match page
Sat 14th 19:30 Cádiz (2 - 0) Girona match page
Sat 14th 19:30 Longford Town ( - ) Bray Wanderers match page
Date Result
Sun 15th 16:00 France (4 - 2) Croatia
Sat 14th 15:00 Belgium (2 - 0) England
Wed 11th 19:00 Croatia (2 - 1) England
Tue 10th 19:00 France (1 - 0) Belgium
Sat 7th 19:00 Russia (2 - 2) Croatia
Sat 7th 15:00 Sweden (0 - 2) England
Fri 6th 19:00 Brazil (1 - 2) Belgium
Fri 6th 15:00 Uruguay (0 - 2) France
Tue 3rd 19:00 Colombia (1 - 1) England
Tue 3rd 15:00 Sweden (1 - 0) Switzerland
Date Result
Sat 14th 17:30 Norwich City (3 - 2) Manchester City view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion (1 - 1) Burnley view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Manchester United (1 - 0) Leicester City view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Sheffield United (0 - 1) Southampton view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur (4 - 0) Crystal Palace view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers (2 - 5) Chelsea view stats
Sat 14th 12:30 Liverpool (3 - 1) Newcastle United view stats
Sun 1st 16:30 Arsenal (2 - 2) Tottenham Hotspur view stats
Sun 1st 14:00 Everton (3 - 2) Wolverhampton Wanderers view stats
Sat 31st 17:30 Burnley (0 - 3) Liverpool view stats
Date Result
Mon 27th 15:00 Aston Villa ( - ) Derby view stats
Sun 15th 12:00 Huddersfield Town ( - ) Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Blackburn Rovers (2 - 0) Millwall view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Charlton Athletic (0 - 1) Birmingham City view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Hull City (2 - 2) Wigan Athletic view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Middlesbrough (1 - 0) Reading view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Preston North End (2 - 0) Brentford view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Queens Park Rangers (3 - 2) Luton Town view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Stoke City (1 - 2) Bristol City view stats
Sat 14th 15:00 Swansea City (0 - 1) Nottingham Forest view stats
Date Result
Wed 11th 19:45 Biggleswade Town (2 - 0) St. Neots
Wed 11th 19:45 Lewes (2 - 2) Leatherhead
Wed 11th 19:45 Northwich Victoria (1 - 2) Lancaster
Wed 11th 19:30 Sunderland Ryhope (0 - 5) Dunston
Tue 10th 19:45 Arundel (0 - 4) Ramsgate
Tue 10th 19:45 Peterborough Sports (3 - 2) East Thurrock United
Tue 10th 19:45 Canvey Island (2 - 1) Waltham Abbey
Tue 10th 19:45 Worthing (3 - 2) Hastings United
Tue 10th 19:45 Gainsborough Trinity (1 - 0) Banbury United
Tue 10th 19:45 Colne (1 - 0) South Shields
Date Result
Sun 19th 16:15 Leyton Orient (1 - 0) Fylde
Sat 23rd 15:00 AFC Telford United (1 - 2) Leyton Orient
Sat 23rd 15:00 Stockport County (2 - 3) Fylde
Sat 16th 15:00 Leyton Orient (1 - 0) AFC Telford United
Sat 16th 15:00 Fylde (0 - 0) Stockport County
Tue 26th 19:45 Maidstone United (0 - 3) Stockport County
Sat 23rd 15:00 Brackley Town (1 - 2) Leyton Orient
Sat 23rd 15:00 Solihull Moors (1 - 2) AFC Telford United
Sat 23rd 15:00 Fylde (0 - 0) Barnet
Sat 23rd 15:00 Stockport County (1 - 1) Maidstone United
Date Result
Wed 28th 20:00 Ajax (2 - 0) APOEL view stats
Wed 28th 20:00 Club Brugge KV (2 - 1) LASK Linz view stats
Wed 28th 20:00 Slavia Praha (1 - 0) CFR Cluj view stats
Tue 27th 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda (1 - 1) Young Boys view stats
Tue 27th 20:00 Krasnodar (1 - 2) Olympiacos Piraeus view stats
Tue 27th 20:00 Rosenborg (1 - 1) D. Zagreb view stats
Wed 21st 20:00 D. Zagreb (2 - 0) Rosenborg view stats
Wed 21st 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus (4 - 0) Krasnodar view stats
Wed 21st 20:00 Young Boys (2 - 2) Crvena Zvezda view stats
Tue 20th 20:00 APOEL (0 - 0) Ajax view stats