Welcome to a focused football site where you will find
Football Stats Live Commentary Team Pages Football Fixtures In Play odds Match Stats Premium Services ACCA Bets Pre Match Bets Football Results League Standings Today's Matches Premier League Champions League

Date Home Team Away Team
Mon 19th 19:45 Auxerre Guingamp match page
Mon 19th 20:00 Wolves Manchester Utd match page
Tue 20th 02:00 Rotherham United Bury match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Gillingham Blackpool match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Stevenage Bradford City match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Swindon Town Northampton Town match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Walsall Newport County match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Hull City Blackburn Rovers match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Date Home Team Away Team
Mon 19th 20:00 Wolves Manchester Utd match page
Fri 23rd 20:00 Aston Villa Everton match page
Sat 24th 12:30 Norwich City Chelsea match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion Southampton match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Manchester United Crystal Palace match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Sheffield United Leicester City match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Watford West Ham United match page
Sat 24th 17:30 Liverpool Arsenal match page
Sun 25th 14:00 AFC Bournemouth Manchester City match page
Sun 25th 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Tue 20th 19:45 Birmingham City Barnsley match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Derby County Bristol City match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Hull City Blackburn Rovers match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic match page
Tue 20th 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town match page
Wed 21st 19:45 Cardiff City Huddersfield Town match page
Wed 21st 19:45 Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest match page
Wed 21st 19:45 Fulham Millwall match page
Wed 21st 19:45 Leeds United Brentford match page
Wed 21st 19:45 Preston North End Stoke City match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Fri 23rd 19:45 Barking Aveley match page
Sat 24th 14:00 Evesham United Harefield United match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Spalding United Dereham Town match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Cambridge City Barton Rovers match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Burgess Hill Town Sevenoaks Town match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Phoenix Sports Staines Town match page
Sat 24th 15:00 AFC Sudbury Felixstowe and Walton Utd match page
Sat 24th 15:00 FC Romania Ware match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Grays Athletic Heybridge Swifts match page
Sat 24th 15:00 Brighouse Town Morpeth Town match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Fri 11th 23:00 Worksop Town Kendal Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Pickering Town Stocksbridge Park Steels match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Droylsden Workington match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Newcastle Town Leek Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Histon Corby Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Cambridge City Market Drayton Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Bedworth United Ilkeston Town match page
Sat 12th 15:00 Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town match page
Date Home Team Away Team
Tue 20th 20:00 APOEL Ajax match page
Tue 20th 20:00 CFR Cluj Slavia Prague match page
Tue 20th 20:00 LASK Linz Club Brugge KV match page
Wed 21st 20:00 D. Zagreb Rosenborg match page
Wed 21st 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus Krasnodar match page
Wed 21st 20:00 Young Boys Crvena Zvezda match page
Tue 27th 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda Young Boys match page
Tue 27th 20:00 Krasnodar Olympiacos Piraeus match page
Tue 27th 20:00 Rosenborg D. Zagreb match page
Wed 28th 20:00 Ajax APOEL match page
Date Result
Sun 18th 21:00 Atlético Madrid (1 - 0) Getafe view stats
Sun 18th 20:00 Rennes (2 - 1) PSG view stats
Sun 18th 20:00 Crotone ( - ) Sampdoria view stats
Sun 18th 20:00 Real Betis (1 - 2) Real Valladolid view stats
Sun 18th 19:45 Pisa ( - ) Bologna match page
Sun 18th 19:45 Lecce ( - ) Salernitana view stats
Sun 18th 19:45 Sassuolo ( - ) Spezia view stats
Sun 18th 19:45 Spal ( - ) FeralpiSalo view stats
Sun 18th 19:30 Cagliari ( - ) Chievo view stats
Sun 18th 19:30 Cittadella ( - ) Carpi view stats
Date Result
Sun 15th 16:00 France (4 - 2) Croatia
Sat 14th 15:00 Belgium (2 - 0) England
Wed 11th 19:00 Croatia (2 - 1) England
Tue 10th 19:00 France (1 - 0) Belgium
Sat 7th 19:00 Russia (2 - 2) Croatia
Sat 7th 15:00 Sweden (0 - 2) England
Fri 6th 19:00 Brazil (1 - 2) Belgium
Fri 6th 15:00 Uruguay (0 - 2) France
Tue 3rd 19:00 Colombia (1 - 1) England
Tue 3rd 15:00 Sweden (1 - 0) Switzerland
Date Result
Sun 18th 16:30 Chelsea (1 - 1) Leicester view stats
Sun 18th 14:00 Sheffield Utd (1 - 0) Crystal Palace view stats
Sat 17th 17:30 Manchester City (2 - 2) Tottenham view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Aston Villa (1 - 2) Bournemouth view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Brighton (1 - 1) West Ham view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Everton (1 - 0) Watford view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Norwich (3 - 1) Newcastle view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Southampton (1 - 2) Liverpool view stats
Sat 17th 12:30 Arsenal (2 - 1) Burnley view stats
Sun 11th 16:30 Manchester Utd (4 - 0) Chelsea view stats
Date Result
Mon 27th 15:00 Aston Villa ( - ) Derby view stats
Sun 18th 12:00 Reading ( - ) Cardiff City view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Barnsley (2 - 2) Charlton Athletic view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Blackburn Rovers (1 - 0) Middlesbrough view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Brentford (1 - 1) Hull City view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Bristol City (2 - 0) Queens Park Rangers view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Luton Town (1 - 2) West Bromwich Albion view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Millwall (1 - 0) Sheffield Wednesday view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Nottingham Forest (3 - 0) Birmingham City view stats
Sat 17th 15:00 Stoke City (2 - 2) Derby County view stats
Date Result
Wed 14th 19:45 Guisborough Town ( - ) North Shields
Wed 14th 19:45 Stockton Town ( - ) Nostell MW
Wed 14th 19:45 Penistone Church ( - ) Skelmersdale United
Wed 14th 19:45 Coventry United ( - ) Coventry Sphinx
Wed 14th 19:45 White Ensign ( - ) Woodford Town
Wed 14th 19:45 Brackley Town Saints ( - ) Wantage Town
Wed 14th 19:45 Baffins Milton Rovers ( - ) Alresford Town
Wed 14th 19:45 Long Melford ( - ) Southend Manor
Wed 14th 19:45 Wroxham ( - ) Kirkley and Pakefield
Tue 13th 20:00 Silsden (3 - 4) Northwich Victoria
Date Result
Sun 19th 16:15 Leyton Orient (1 - 0) Fylde
Sat 23rd 15:00 AFC Telford United (1 - 2) Leyton Orient
Sat 23rd 15:00 Stockport County (2 - 3) Fylde
Sat 16th 15:00 Leyton Orient (1 - 0) AFC Telford United
Sat 16th 15:00 Fylde (0 - 0) Stockport County
Tue 26th 19:45 Maidstone United (0 - 3) Stockport County
Sat 23rd 15:00 Brackley Town (1 - 2) Leyton Orient
Sat 23rd 15:00 Solihull Moors (1 - 2) AFC Telford United
Sat 23rd 15:00 Fylde (0 - 0) Barnet
Sat 23rd 15:00 Stockport County (1 - 1) Maidstone United
Date Result
Tue 13th 20:00 FC Porto (2 - 3) Krasnodar view stats
Tue 13th 19:45 Celtic (3 - 4) CFR Cluj view stats
Tue 13th 19:30 Ajax (3 - 2) PAOK view stats
Tue 13th 19:30 LASK Linz (3 - 1) Basel view stats
Tue 13th 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus (2 - 0) Basaksehir view stats
Tue 13th 19:00 Ferencvaros (0 - 4) D. Zagreb view stats
Tue 13th 19:00 FC Copenhagen (1 - 1) FK Crvena zvezda view stats
Tue 13th 18:30 Dyn. Kyiv (3 - 3) Club Brugge KV view stats
Tue 13th 18:00 Rosenborg (3 - 1) Maribor view stats
Tue 13th 17:30 Qarabag (0 - 2) APOEL view stats